Resultats 24° challenge michel williate 2012


 

Résultats 11km | M | 11km | Chr : M

  • 1 CARLIER Nicolas Denain Ac 40’15 »
  • 2 HANOT Fabrice As Raismes 41’01 »
  • 3 MOUY Stephane   41’07 »
  • 4 DELOHEN Stephane Running Club Blendecques 42’34 »
  • 5 BOULANGER William Sevelnord 42’53 »
  • 6 DEBRUILLE Frederic Ac Cambrai 43’24 »
  • 7 LEMAIRE Christophe   44’31 »
  • 8 DUPAS Fabien Rac Aubencheul 44’53 »
  • 9 HAMMADI Kader   45’05 »
  • 10 GRARD Cedric Eadouchy 45’09 »
  • 11 PISANO Alain Saec St Amand 45’16 »
  • 12 CHOQUET Didier Denain Ac 45’17 »
  • 13 DEBLIQUIS Laurent Ac Saultain 45’27 »
  • 14 LEFEVRE Jean-jacques Alc Vieux-conde 45’32 »
  • 15 LANDRAGIN Jean-jacques   45’43 »
  • 16 BENARD Olivier Eadouchy 45’58 »
  • 17 DUMONT Jonathan   46’31 »
  • 18 LETURCQ Michel Denain Ac 46’43 »
  • 19 LENCEL Patrice Denain Ac 47’45 »
  • 20 CUVELLIER Clement   49’20 »

Résultats 2km400 Benjamin(e)s | M | 2km400 Benjamin(e)s | Chr : M

  • 1 DRISS Aurelien Cambrai Triathlon 9’08 »
  • 2 VERNEZ Damien Fechain Ac 9’24 »
  • 3 AUTES Thomas Com Escaudain 9’34 »
  • 4 BOONE Benjamin Hergnies Ac 9’38 »
  • 5 DETHY Mathys Hergnies Ac 9’44 »
  • 6 ARDHUIN Raphael As Raismes 10’05 »
  • 7 GERARDEAUX Sandy As Raismes 10’16 »
  • 8 CARLIER Leo Denain Ac 10’19 »
  • 9 HEMBERT Ingrid As Raismes 10’23 »
  • 10 BRZEZINSKI Clara Com Escaudain 10’35 »
  • 11 COPIN Jordan Hergnies Ac 10’44 »
  • 12 BARRA Julien Us Marly 10’45 »
  • 13 BARGIBANT Allan Hergnies Ac 10’50 »
  • 14 LEGRAND Coraline Us Marly 10’51 »
  • 15 BORNAT Domitille Us Marly 10’53 »
  • 16 BRIMANS Perrine Alc Vieux-conde 10’56 »
  • 17 PENNE Camille Alc Vieux-conde 10’59 »
  • 18 PENNE Mathilde Alc Vieux-conde 11’27 »
  • 19 DOURNEL Elisabeth Com Escaudain 11’35 »
  • 20 MARCHIN Caroline Alc Vieux-conde 11’40 »

Résultats 2km400 Minimes | M | 2km400 Minimes | Chr : M

  • 1 VANDENDOOREN Jean-robert Co Trith 8’10 »
  • 2 HEDDADJI Amine Com Escaudain 8’38 »
  • 3 CZARNECKI Alexis As Raismes 9’16 »
  • 4 HEDDADJI Ridwane Com Escaudain 9’33 »
  • 5 GUESMIA Axel Eadouchy 9’48 »
  • 6 BRIMANS Florence Alc Vieux-conde 10’02 »
  • 7 DEBLIQUIS Sarah Esa Ferriere 10’08 »
  • 8 CARRE Julien Fechain Ac 10’13 »
  • 9 DOUCHEMENT Pauline Eadouchy 10’45 »
  • 10 DRISS Ludivine   10’48 »
  • 11 ROCQ Christopher Eadouchy 11’22 »
  • 12 DUFOUR Christopher Eadouchy 11’25 »
  • 13 HEMBERT Jennifer As Raismes 11’32 »
  • 14 LEGRAND Coline Us Marly 11’58 »
  • 15 DELPLANCKE Irys As Raismes 20’02 »

Résultats 5km600 Cadet(te)s | M | 5km600 Cadet(te)s | Chr : M

  • 1 MARCHIN Antoine Alc Vieux-conde 21’58 »
  • 2 MARCHIN Maxime Alc Vieux-conde 22’27 »
  • 3 JOSQUIN Florence Haspres Ac 59 25’37 »
  • 4 HEMBERT Mickael As Raismes 28’07 »
  • 5 DE GRYSE Benedicte Com Escaudain 28’27 »
  • 6 VERQUIN Oceane Eadouchy 28’36 »
  • 7 VERQUIN Melodie Eadouchy 29’06 »
  • 8 LEFEBVRE Leonie Alc Vieux-conde 29’12 »
  • 9 FLINOIS Olivier Eadouchy 29’36 »
  • 10 GABEZ Oceane As Raismes 29’43 »
  • 11 BRIMANS Clemence Alc Vieux-conde 31’56 »
  • 12 DOUCHET Sarah Fechain Ac 32’05 »

Résultats 5km600 Populaires | M | 5km600 Populaires | Chr : M

  • 1 VERDIERE Sylvain Denain Ac 19’59 »
  • 2 TAGHLI Sofiane As Raismes 20’28 »
  • 3 HENNEUSE Stephane Alc Vieux-conde 20’37 »
  • 4 DERBAL Mehdi Alc Vieux-conde 21’49 »
  • 5 BRZEZINSKI Vincent Denain Ac 22’19 »
  • 6 TURPIN Yannick   22’22 »
  • 7 CARRE Olivier Fechain Ac 23’47 »
  • 8 BOUDJOUDI Frederic Alc Vieux-conde 24’17 »
  • 9 SERUGHETTI Mathys Eadouchy 24’48 »
  • 10 STORM Rebecca Denain Ac 25’56 »
  • 11 LECOCQ Yannick Eadouchy 26’34 »
  • 12 SANTER Steeve Hergnies Ac 26’59 »
  • 13 ALEO Guillaume   27’26 »
  • 14 RAZI Michael Alc Vieux-conde 27’51 »
  • 15 DEGAND Aline Com Escaudain 28’07 »
  • 16 LEIGNEL Stephanie Com Escaudain 28’07 »
  • 17 FLINOIS Nicolas Eadouchy 28’21 »
  • 18 BALLEUX Jean-philippe Asa Onnaing 28’54 »
  • 19 BRZEZINSKI Sonia Nouveau Saec 28’57 »
  • 20 ZAWIERUCHA Stephane Eadouchy 29’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse