Resultats 20km de kérity – paimpol 2010



 

Résultats Eveil Athlétique

  • 1 GOURIOU Armand As Begard 4’01 »
  • 2 CAMPION Romain As Begard 4’06 »
  • 3 MASSÉ Valentin Landivisiau 4’07 »
  • 4 LECREUX Mathéo Brissy Hamegicourt 4’07 »
  • 5 PRADIER Raphaël Loguivy De La Mer 4’12 »
  • 6 BÉGOUIN Loann St Jean De Liversay 4’13 »
  • 7 LE CHEVERT Maël Individuel 4’17 »
  • 8 LECOQ Alexis Plaine Haute 4’21 »
  • 9 LE ROUX Adrien Plouezec 4’22 »
  • 10 GUILLERME Audrey Pleguien 4’23 »
  • 11 LEURANGUER Nathan Paimpol 4’25 »
  • 12 COSSET Arthur Paimpol 4’26 »
  • 13 LENOTTE Kim Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 4’27 »
  • 14 JULOU Nicolas Pontrieux 4’29 »
  • 15 CROCQ Pierre St Meen Le Grand 4’30 »
  • 16 LE CHEVERT Amayllis Paimpol 4’38 »
  • 17 LE CORRE Yann Goudelin 4’39 »
  • 18 INCONNU A   4’47 »
  • 19 BREUIL Paul Versailles 4’49 »
  • 20 DOSSEUR Gaël Veigne 4’52 »

Résultats Poussins

  • 1 GUILLERME Quentin Pleguien 7’48 »
  • 2 CHARTIER Benoit Etables Sur Mer 7’49 »
  • 3 ROPERS Théo Plouguiel 8’01 »
  • 4 DOUBLECOURT Pierre Paimpol 8’14 »
  • 5 HELOURY Yves Paimpol 8’14 »
  • 6 SENECHAL Clément Ploubazlanec 8’15 »
  • 7 PRADIER Eloi Ploubazlanec 8’16 »
  • 8 MULLER Lucas Dinsheim 8’19 »
  • 9 FERRAN Laure Tressignaux 8’27 »
  • 10 LE BARS Cédric Bourbriac 8’30 »
  • 11 LECHEVANTON Kévin Plouezec 8’32 »
  • 12 JOUANNY Titouzn Pleguien 8’37 »
  • 13 HENRY Titouan Cote La Foret 8’38 »
  • 14 LE JORT Léa Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 8’42 »
  • 15 CHARTIER Guillaume Plouzane 8’46 »
  • 16 CAFFIER Dylan Thouare Sur Loire 8’47 »
  • 17 BASSET Alan St Jean Du Doigt 9’04 »
  • 18 TOURNEMINE Judicael Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 9’06 »
  • 19 LE BRAY Nathan Plouezec 9’11 »
  • 20 GUILLOUX Dylan Pleguien 9’18 »

Résultats Benjamins

  • 1 VALLES Pierre Cu Pau 10’15 »
  • 2 CHARTIER Nicolas Etables Sur Mer 10’27 »
  • 3 TCHOROUWSKI Hugo Chelles 11’00 »
  • 4 DOSSEUR Gabriel Veigne 11’08 »
  • 5 QUELEN Thomas Gurunuhuel 11’15 »
  • 6 FLECHER Anne Claire Us Bannalec 11’33 »
  • 7 FLOURY Margot Paimpol 11’39 »
  • 8 SENECHAL Mathilde Ploubazlanec 11’40 »
  • 9 PRADIER Anouk Ploubazlanec 12’03 »
  • 10 DUIGOU Estelle Squiffiec 12’17 »
  • 11 HENRY Thomas Paimpol 12’32 »
  • 12 NICOLAS Enora Graces 12’38 »
  • 13 LEGAL Romain Pleguien 13’08 »
  • 14 RENAUD Quentin Yvias 13’37 »
  • 15 DELEPINE Florian Chateaubourg 14’10 »
  • 16 LEURANGUER Thibault Paimpol 14’11 »
  • 17 DELEPINE Axel Chateaubourg 14’14 »

Résultats Minimes

  • 1 GOURIOU Pierre Louis Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 17’29 »
  • 2 BOURGEAULT Florian Athle Combourg 19’36 »
  • 3 LOZACH Kévin Quessoy 21’43 »
  • 4 MARQUIER Yves Goudelin 22’00 »
  • 5 BOUCHARD Cécile Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 22’39 »
  • 6 BERTHO Anaîs Ar Sud Lac 22’57 »
  • 7 TCHOROWSKI Vincent Chelles 23’12 »
  • 8 MASSON Enora Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 23’33 »
  • 9 DROUIN Antoine Paimpol 23’44 »
  • 10 URVOY Joy Kermaria Sulard 23’50 »
  • 11 BINARD Romain Paimpol 25’48 »
  • 12 CAFFIER Océane Thouare Sur Loire 30’30 »

Résultats 20 Km Route

  • 1 PIEDERRIERE Yves As22 Merdrignac 1h08’26 »
  • 2 ROCABOY Mathieu As22 Plouguenast 1h08’45 »
  • 3 FAUCHEUX Vincent Garnison Rennes 1h11’13 »
  • 4 LANDEMAINE Christophe Us Ivry 1h11’31 »
  • 5 PELAN Alain Plumaugat Athletisme 1h12’07 »
  • 6 GODEAU Eric As Begard 1h13’17 »
  • 7 PIEDERRIERE Nicolas As22 Merdrignac 1h13’18 »
  • 8 LEVAILLANT Christian Uaca Tregueux 1h15’04 »
  • 9 PASCO Laurent Emsam 1h15’05 »
  • 10 CAFFIER Luc Rc Nantes 1h16’35 »
  • 11 HOUSSIER Yann As Begard 1h17’28 »
  • 12 GIORDANO Yann Mille Pattes De Romilly S/ And 1h18’05 »
  • 13 BEACCO Bruno Gray 1h18’22 »
  • 14 JOURDAN Ollivier Garnison Rennes 1h18’40 »
  • 15 LE ROUX Yannick Plouezec 1h19’28 »
  • 16 GODEAU Michel Pedernec 1h20’26 »
  • 17 TURETTE Didier Lta Morlaix 1h20’27 »
  • 18 VILQUIN Willy Lanrelas 1h20’52 »
  • 19 PICARD Jerôme Cailly 1h20’59 »
  • 20 CARTIER Sebastien Laval 1h21’08 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse