Resultats 1ères foulées d’heudreville 2012


 

Résultats 1.1km | M | 1.1km | Chr : M

  • 1 SIFFRE Guillaume Eac Evreux 4’07 »
  • 2 DUBOIS Theo   4’19 »
  • 3 GOPE Vincent   4’22 »
  • 4 LANCIEN Mael Esve Pacy Athletisme 4’25 »
  • 5 HOYAU Valentine Esve Pacy Athletisme 4’28 »
  • 6 LESAUVAGE Manon Esve Pacy Athletisme 4’30 »
  • 7 ROBERT Tom   4’31 »
  • 8 HOYAU Nathanaelle Esve Pacy Athletisme 4’31 »
  • 9 LEMARCHAND Tom Ea Louviers 4’40 »
  • 10 GOPE Valentin   4’43 »
  • 11 LELAURIN Alexis   4’43 »
  • 12 JOUEN Ilona   4’45 »
  • 13 RIEDINGER Camille   4’45 »
  • 14 BAILHACHE Mathilde   4’47 »
  • 15 POULLARD Jean alexandre   4’52 »
  • 16 MAURICE Paul   4’59 »
  • 17 MABIBE Florentin   5’13 »
  • 18 BRULFERT Alizee   5’32 »
  • 19 CHEVE Valentine   5’33 »
  • 20 COMBRET Naomie Esve Pacy Athletisme 6’02 »

Résultats 10km non officiel | M | 10km non officiel | Chr : M

  • 1 PENNEC Christophe Ems Athletisme 35’53 »
  • 2 BENOIT Jeremy Esve Pacy Athletisme 37’10 »
  • 3 DERREY Raynald Vrac 37’33 »
  • 4 PORCHER Christophe Spn Vernon 38’00 »
  • 5 MARGUERITAT Alban Les Mille Pattes 38’04 »
  • 6 COTTO Mickael Ems Athletisme 38’19 »
  • 7 LODS Jean luc   38’42 »
  • 8 LECOSTEY Anthony Neubourg Ac 39’11 »
  • 9 BARBER Jeremy   39’37 »
  • 10 ESCAFFRE Christine Chartres Tri 39’42 »
  • 11 LEHEC Romain   39’56 »
  • 12 GOUPIL Paul Esve Pacy Athletisme 40’03 »
  • 13 ETANCELIN Johnny Spn Vernon 40’07 »
  • 14 LEGARCON Alain   40’34 »
  • 15 HENRY Gilles Aca Les Andelys 40’53 »
  • 16 SURBLED Michel Esve Pacy Athletisme 41’02 »
  • 17 MABIRE Nicolas   41’13 »
  • 18 LESAUVAGE Stephane Esve Pacy Athletisme 41’19 »
  • 19 GILLMAN Frederic   41’20 »
  • 20 CASSIDY Steven Vrac 41’32 »

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 SUARD Mickael Les Lions Triathlon 16’43 »
  • 2 SIFFRE Christian Eac Evreux 17’28 »
  • 3 LEPETIT Martin Eac Evreux 18’01 »
  • 4 ZIGANTE Geoffrey Eal 18’26 »
  • 5 DEQUATREMARE Patrick Ca Cauchois 19’06 »
  • 6 RIEDINGER Frederic   19’08 »
  • 7 SUARD Cynthia Les Lions Triathlon 19’17 »
  • 8 BELLAY Mathieu   19’54 »
  • 9 LANGEVIN Damien   20’19 »
  • 10 BESSIN Jean-claude Eal 20’28 »
  • 11 VILETTE Isabelle Eac 20’36 »
  • 12 LANZ ARBURUA Sebastien   20’42 »
  • 13 TALAHAOUI Nadege   21’09 »
  • 14 LESUEUR Nadege   21’16 »
  • 15 DERREY Emilie Vrac 21’18 »
  • 16 DESCHEPPER Herve Esve Pacy Sur Eure 21’26 »
  • 17 LESAUVAGE Julien Esve Pacy Athletisme 21’45 »
  • 18 GUICHARD Thierry Esve Pacy Athletisme 21’49 »
  • 19 MARIEL Gerald   22’11 »
  • 20 FRANC Morgan   22’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse