Resultats 19èmes foulées perrussonnaises 2011



 

Résultats 1,4 km

  • 1 VEYSSIERE Alexis Adcl 6’08 »
  • 2 GASSER Jehan Adcl 6’09 »
  • 3 CHEVALIER Lucas Adcl 6’21 »
  • 4 LHOMEDE Stanislas Individuel 6’21 »
  • 5 POUPINEAU Allan Individuel 6’27 »
  • 6 ROUSSE BERAULT Marie Adcl 6’30 »
  • 7 PENA CAMPOS Matheo Adcl 6’31 »
  • 8 MALOT Chloe Adcl 6’42 »
  • 9 LAMBERT Dawson Adcl 6’42 »
  • 10 MISERETTE Lea Avenir Amboise 6’45 »
  • 11 ANRIS Louis henri Individuel 6’51 »
  • 12 BREJARD Alexis Adcl 6’53 »
  • 13 DAGAS Bastien Sl Le Blanc Ath 6’55 »
  • 14 SELLIER Tanguy Individuel 7’02 »
  • 15 SIMON Julien Individuel 7’02 »
  • 16 SELLIER Estaban Individuel 7’16 »
  • 17 BONSENS Lea Adcl 7’19 »
  • 18 CLEMENT Elie Adcl 7’22 »
  • 19 NIVERT Alain Adcl 7’25 »
  • 20 ANRIS Camille Individuel 7’26 »

Résultats 15,2 km

  • 1 BORDE Anthony A3 Tours 56’11 »
  • 2 FRANCINEAU William Individuel 58’11 »
  • 3 GODARD Michel Eajsp 58’25 »
  • 4 ROYER Jean paul Ascori 1h00’46 »
  • 5 DE CASTRO Paulo Individuel 1h01’44 »
  • 6 TOUCHARD Pascal Adcl 1h01’53 »
  • 7 LUCASSEAU Cedric Individuel 1h02’29 »
  • 8 SASSIER Romain Individuel 1h03’03 »
  • 9 LEGER Tristan Individuel 1h03’37 »
  • 10 BEGUIN Yves Individuel 1h03’38 »
  • 11 VERNA Bruno Individuel 1h03’53 »
  • 12 BARBEAU Christophe Individuel 1h04’34 »
  • 13 BROUARD Sylvain Individuel 1h04’37 »
  • 14 MAISONNEUVE Christophe Individuel 1h05’04 »
  • 15 FERDOILE Hubert Individuel 1h05’25 »
  • 16 MORIN Yvon Ascee 37 1h05’57 »
  • 17 MALBRANT Christophe As Ripault 1h05’59 »
  • 18 GERMON Christian Asl Michelin 1h06’27 »
  • 19 ROLAND Loic Loches 37 Tri 1h07’16 »
  • 20 GOUJON Eric Individuel 1h07’26 »

Résultats 2,4 km

  • 1 GUILLON Guillaume Tc Joue Les Tou 8’42 »
  • 2 BENEVENT Louise Adcl 8’52 »
  • 3 MOREAU Benoit Adcl 9’06 »
  • 4 HYAUMET Julie Adcl 9’11 »
  • 5 ORY Remy Individuel 9’24 »
  • 6 PERRIN Thomas Individuel 9’29 »
  • 7 DOUTEAU Manon Adcl 9’34 »
  • 8 VOISIN Charly Individuel 9’40 »
  • 9 PETER JAN Lucille Adcl 9’42 »
  • 10 MOYER Louis Adcl 9’46 »
  • 11 MOYER Emeline Adcl 9’54 »
  • 12 GIRARD Lucille Adcl 9’59 »
  • 13 FONROQUES Louison Individuel 10’15 »
  • 14 ROLLIN Cecile Adcl 10’16 »
  • 15 ROUSSE BERAULT Lea Adcl 10’56 »
  • 16 DOUCEAU Bertille Adcl 11’12 »
  • 17 PERRIER Lea Adcl 11’14 »
  • 18 VILLAIN Raphael Adcl 11’40 »
  • 19 DENIAU Laura Individuel 11’54 »
  • 20 TORRES PERREIR Enzo Individuel 12’57 »

Résultats 7,6 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse