Résultats 18èmes foulées des matins verts 2016 à Tonneins


 

13 km marche | M | 13 km marche | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. MUNCH Frederic 1h20’39 »
  2. CALVET Alain 1h22’29 »
  3. CHECCHI Walter 1h23’12 »
  4. CHECCHI Lorenzo 1h34’37 »
  5. CORRADINI Valerie 1h39’29 »
  6. TOMIET Cathy 1h39’29 »
  7. CHAMINAT Pascal 1h40’09 »
  8. ASBAA Rachida 1h40’13 »
  9. CROIX Pascal 1h40’59 »
  10. CROIX Marie 1h44’11 »
  11. FABBRO Isabelle 1h44’57 »
  12. DUHAMEL Ludovic 1h44’58 »
  13. DUCASSE Josiane 1h44’59 »
  14. CHABROL Sandrine 1h47’19 »
  15. TARDITI Anne-marie 1h47’26 »
  16. VILLETORTE Monque 1h51’03 »
  17. MENNE Julie 1h57’07 »
  18. CARMENTRAN Valerie 2h01’19 »
  19. FABBRO Marie lise 2h01’20 »
  20. CARCIN Marina 2h01’45 »
  21. BEIGNON Beatrice 2h01’45 »

14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. BUDZIK Pierre-olivier 51’56 »
  2. OZANNE Lionel 52’22 »
  3. LOPES Jorge 53’38 »
  4. LINARD Rafael 53’59 »
  5. BENOUAHAB Gregory 54’22 »
  6. DUBRAY Frederic 55’03 »
  7. EDMOND Pascal 55’35 »
  8. ORANGER Patrice 56’26 »
  9. PAVAN Mickael 56’54 »
  10. DUPOUY Patrick 58’08 »
  11. LEMAIRE Nicolas 58’36 »
  12. BENOUAHAB Mathieu 59’10 »
  13. FONTANIE Didier 59’21 »
  14. CAYUELA Jean-christophe 59’27 »
  15. MIRAMBEAU Laurent 59’52 »
  16. RE ROUGBANI Aziz 1h00’06 »
  17. PANISSARD Yannick 1h00’19 »
  18. BISCARO Thierry 1h00’56 »
  19. FOURNEL Christophe 1h00’59 »
  20. QUILEZ Alexis 1h01’05 »
  21. BOUGET Christophe 1h01’16 »

8,4 km | M | 8,4 km | Chr : M | 8400 m

  1. VAN KAAM Lionel 31’17 »
  2. VALADE Dylan 31’47 »
  3. COLETTI Ludovic 32’08 »
  4. BOUQUILLON Josuald 32’22 »
  5. SKOWRONEK David 33’48 »
  6. CHAULET Jerome 35’36 »
  7. DERUL Christophe 35’52 »
  8. FORNELLS Adrien 35’57 »
  9. SEGORA Pascal 36’08 »
  10. PEBERAT Jerome 36’30 »
  11. MAGRI Jerome 37’03 »
  12. CROIZET Nicolas 37’13 »
  13. MOLTER Jeremy 37’35 »
  14. ABADIE Laurent 37’58 »
  15. BARBE Yannick 38’00 »
  16. CASANOVAS Alain 39’24 »
  17. LELOUP Bruno 40’04 »
  18. LABAT Jean-paul 40’10 »
  19. LAVIALLE Clement 40’13 »
  20. LABAT Jerome 40’15 »
  21. OUSTY Thierry 41’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse