Resultats 16èmes corrida de loches 2010



 

Résultats 1400 m

  • 1 VEYSSIERE Alexis A.d.c. Loches 6’30 »
  • 2 LAGER Killian 42km195 Le Blanc 6’51 »
  • 3 LEBRAULT Maxime A.d.c. Loches 6’56 »
  • 4 PERROTEAU Mareva A.d.c. Loches 6’59 »
  • 5 FROUX Corantin   7’13 »
  • 6 LE COZ Morgan A.d.c. Loches 7’15 »
  • 7 ROUSSE-BERAULT Marie A.d.c. Loches 7’16 »
  • 8 MALOT Chloe A.d.c. Loches 7’24 »
  • 9 LATREMOUILLE Yolaine   7’29 »
  • 10 ROBIN Florian   7’31 »
  • 11 PENA CAMPOS Mateo A.d.c. Loches 7’32 »
  • 12 BENARD Theo   7’38 »
  • 13 BALLU Pierre   7’40 »
  • 14 GRUSZKA Maxence   7’43 »
  • 15 BERRUER Marine   7’47 »
  • 16 SABARD Perrine   7’57 »
  • 17 DAUDIN Manon   8’00 »
  • 18 LONG Warren   8’01 »
  • 19 LECOQ Pierre   8’03 »
  • 20 HIRSCH Titovan   8’04 »

Résultats 2700 m

  • 1 BERTRAND Corentin Sainte Maure Athlétic Club 10’00 »
  • 2 BENEVENT Louise A.d.c. Loches 10’04 »
  • 3 MANDIN Mathieu A.d.c. Loches 10’15 »
  • 4 ROGUET Thomas   10’44 »
  • 5 MALOT Adrien A.d.c. Loches 10’46 »
  • 6 HYAUMET Julie A.d.c. Loches 11’08 »
  • 7 PERROTEAU Dylan A.d.c. Loches 11’15 »
  • 8 SERRE Kenley   11’31 »
  • 9 BURRILLON Jean-emmanuel A.d.c. Loches 11’34 »
  • 10 CHAPOTOT Aude A.d.c. Loches 11’35 »
  • 11 MOYER Emeline A.d.c. Loches 11’42 »
  • 12 MOYER Louis A.d.c. Loches 11’44 »
  • 13 MOREAU Benoit A.d.c. Loches 11’45 »
  • 14 VANDIER Dylan   11’52 »
  • 15 DOUTEAU Manon A.d.c. Loches 12’06 »
  • 16 BEAUDOUIN Eva A.d.c. Loches 12’13 »
  • 17 DELAUNAY Ludwig   12’18 »
  • 18 ROUSSE-BERAULT Lea A.d.c. Loches 12’19 »
  • 19 BACHELIER Edouard   12’19 »
  • 20 ROLLIN Cecile A.d.c. Loches 12’20 »

Résultats 900 m

  • 1 GASSER Jehan A.d.c. Loches 3’56 »
  • 2 LATREMOUILLE Foulques A.d.c. Loches 3’57 »
  • 3 BEREAU Mathieu   4’03 »
  • 4 CHEVALIER Lucas A.d.c. Loches 4’03 »
  • 5 CHICOIX Corentin A.d.c. Loches 4’04 »
  • 6 MORIN Gauthier   4’04 »
  • 7 AIMONT Jonas   4’13 »
  • 8 LAMBERT Dawson A.d.c. Loches 4’14 »
  • 9 BONSENS Lea A.d.c. Loches 4’15 »
  • 10 BRISARD Leo   4’15 »
  • 11 LHOMEDE Stanislas   4’16 »
  • 12 VEYSSIERE Marie A.d.c. Loches 4’16 »
  • 13 GAUTRET Christopher   4’20 »
  • 14 BIDAULT Tom   4’21 »
  • 15 NIVERT Manon A.d.c. Loches 4’21 »
  • 16 DAUDIN Yoan   4’23 »
  • 17 SELLIER Esteban   4’24 »
  • 18 HYAUMET Valentine   4’24 »
  • 19 BREJARD Axel A.d.c. Loches 4’25 »
  • 20 MOYER Jeanne   4’26 »

Résultats Corrida 8 km

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse