Resultats 15km de vosnon 2012


 

Résultats course 1 – 800m | F | course 1 – 800m | Chr : M

  • 1 MANCHIN Laurine Sda Aix-en-othe –
  • 2 NEPPER Nattan Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 3 ANTOINE Elisa Non Licencié(e) –
  • 4 RIGUIDEL Amandine Sda Aix-en-othe –
  • 5 MANCHIN Justine Non Licencié(e) –
  • 6 DOLLAT Fannie Non Licencié(e) –
  • 7 CHARTON Jeanne Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 8 VERPY Tristan Esc Melda Athle 10 –
  • 9 DARGENT Quentin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 10 ANTOINE Pryam Non Licencié(e) –
  • 11 TOUSSAINT Emma Non Licencié(e) –
  • 12 GUILLETIN Antonin Non Licencié(e) –
  • 13 DAVOINE Lea Non Licencié(e) –
  • 14 DAVOINE Thomas Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats course 2 – 1800m | M | course 2 – 1800m | Chr : M

  • 1 AVERSENC Mathieu Non Licencié(e) –
  • 2 BAYLLI Theo Non Licencié(e) –
  • 3 SIMON Chloe Non Licencié(e) –
  • 4 KURFS Melanie Non Licencié(e) –
  • 5 SIMON Alicia Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats course 3 – 5km | M | course 3 – 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 FERREIRA Bruno Troyes Omnisports 18’31 »
  • 2 NEUMANN Alban Troyes Omnisports 20’33 »
  • 3 BAILLY David Sda Aix-en-othe 22’24 »
  • 4 BAILLY Sonia Sda Aix-en-othe –
  • 5 STEFAN Theo Asl Maroni 26’05 »
  • 6 GERRARD Patrick Non Licencié(e) 28’50 »
  • 7 VERPY Helene Non Licencié(e) 29’47 »
  • 8 CHARTON Lydie Non Licencié(e) –
  • 9 BALTZER Justin Non Licencié(e) 30’01 »
  • 10 COSTE Florence Asl Maroni 30’11 »
  • 11 LAVAL Helene Non Licencié(e) 34’14 »
  • 12 GERRAD Marie-helene Non Licencié(e) 34’31 »
  • 13 BAPTISTE Janice Non Licencié(e) –

Résultats course 4 – 15km | M | course 4 – 15km | Chr : M

  • 1 PLANTEGENET Paul Non Licencié(e) 53’52 »
  • 2 SCHNEIDER Antony Usa Chapelle St Luc 54’53 »
  • 3 LAHEURTE Renaud Troyes Omnisports 56’40 »
  • 4 VELUT Aurelien Sda Aix-en-othe 57’32 »
  • 5 PRUDENCE David Non Licencié(e) 58’07 »
  • 6 POULIN Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 58’18 »
  • 7 CHARTON Pascal Sda Aix-en-othe 59’23 »
  • 8 MARTIN Pascal Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 59’27 »
  • 9 STEFAN Bruno Asl Maroni 1h00’02 »
  • 10 VITRY Gerard Asptt Auxerre 1h00’03 »
  • 11 MILLON Thibault Non Licencié(e) 1h00’18 »
  • 12 ZARDIN Philippe Non Licencié(e) 1h00’37 »
  • 13 SELLIER Damien Non Licencié(e) 1h00’58 »
  • 14 YVON Patrick Non Licencié(e) 1h01’34 »
  • 15 CRUZ Jacky Sda Aix-en-othe 1h02’12 »
  • 16 SIMON Francois Sda Aix-en-othe 1h02’13 »
  • 17 VITRY Valerie Asptt Auxerre 1h02’16 »
  • 18 BITROU Thierry Non Licencié(e) 1h02’24 »
  • 19 GUSTAVE Patrice Troyes Omnisports 1h02’30 »
  • 20 ROBERT Patrick Asptt Auxerre 1h03’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse