Résultats 15eme trail cevenol 2014 à Anduze


 

32 Km – Duo | M | 32 Km – Duo | Chr : M | 32000 m

  1. SERRANO SYLVAIN Gutherz clara 3h18’31 »
  2. HUBERT MARC Reversat fabien 3h20’11 »
  3. RAOUX ARNAUD Danjou olivier 3h35’01 »
  4. OLLIER PATRICE Ollier sylvere 3h35’51 »
  5. TUR JEAN MICHEL Fournel guilhem 3h57’41 »
  6. LEROUX MANOLO Brusson mickael 3h59’45 »
  7. PONGE GREGORY Seu bruno 4h07’18 »
  8. MARCON SERGE Dufour amandine 4h23’40 »
  9. BALHOUANE SABINE Landais patrick 4h40’47 »
  10. AITMEDJANE DOMINIQUE Tommasi pascal 4h56’37 »
  11. ESTRIC JOEL Estric francois 5h04’25 »
  12. GIL GAELLE Gil gabriel 5h24’05 »
  13. PASSET THIBAUT De clercq till 5h31’57 »

32 Km – Relais | M | 32 Km – Relais | Chr : M | 32000 m

  1. VERDIER ERIC Gelly eric 2h34’42 »
  2. SOOBEN CLIFF Vigier christop 2h38’09 »
  3. BOSCO PHILIPPE Gibert frederic 2h45’57 »
  4. PENARRUBIA STEPHAN Tonelli eric 2h51’26 »
  5. ROVINI STEVE Gimenez jose 2h55’16 »
  6. LAURENT FRANCOIS Leau sophie 3h00’40 »
  7. DHELIE CHRISTOPHE Rozier jerome 3h20’12 »
  8. GRANEL SEBASTIEN Vlamenk herve 3h21’29 »
  9. BRUN JEAN-LUC Oubezza mohamed 3h23’37 »
  10. MAUBON BERNARD Gamba christian 3h25’00 »
  11. VERDI NICOLAS Laporte jean-pi 3h31’02 »
  12. HENNION ROMAIN Breton sophie 3h32’46 »
  13. ROUSSET ALAIN Dauriat maurice 3h33’05 »
  14. BAEZEA PATRICK Tuq benjamin 3h35’03 »
  15. CHABROL ROBERT Baubrier pierre 3h35’38 »
  16. VAIRON DIDIET Legeay denis 3h36’02 »
  17. BIANCHIN ENNIO Pugniere marc 3h38’22 »
  18. CHARRE BENOIT Magny sebastien 3h39’01 »
  19. CHAMBON BERNARD Even alain 3h39’26 »
  20. COMBES FABRICE Sanchez thierry 3h43’53 »
  21. VERNISSE CLAIRE Vernisse raphae 3h55’41 »

32 Km – Solo | M | 32 Km – Solo | Chr : M | 32000 m

  1. BOUCENA-BADON Vincent 2h37’08 »
  2. JOUVANCE Stephane 2h40’42 »
  3. PERRIER Florian 2h46’43 »
  4. BOUSQUET Sebastien 2h47’08 »
  5. DUPUY Stephane 2h49’03 »
  6. FOURRIER Sebastien 2h50’49 »
  7. DURAND Benoit 2h57’41 »
  8. DURAND Pierre 2h58’25 »
  9. KOT Guillaume 2h59’08 »
  10. PLASENCIA Remi 2h59’44 »
  11. PENOT Romain 3h01’03 »
  12. MADRID Cedric 3h03’33 »
  13. GARANGER Franck 3h03’33 »
  14. FLOHR Jean-marc 3h03’54 »
  15. EGLIN Boris 3h04’30 »
  16. ORGAER Emmanuel 3h04’44 »
  17. PASCAL Cedric 3h05’09 »
  18. SAGNES Nicolas 3h06’07 »
  19. ETARD Christian 3h06’17 »
  20. MARTIN Jeremy 3h07’25 »
  21. DANNECKER Eric 3h07’44 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse