Résultats 12km du vaudois 2013 à Vaudes


 

Course 1 – 900m | M | Course 1 – 900m | Chr : M

  1. GERARD Pierre –
  2. DHILLY Victor –
  3. COLTAT Tristan –
  4. LOGA Elouan –
  5. SKRZYNIARZ Noe –
  6. TRIPOGNEY Leo –
  7. BOS Evan –
  8. GUEDET Max –
  9. FEVRIER Anatole –
  10. HAUSS Loryne –
  11. GUINOT Corentin –
  12. PUIG Theo –
  13. COLTAT Alban –
  14. ANTOINE Pryam –
  15. MELVILLE Evan –
  16. COLOMBIER Titouan –
  17. DAVRON Marie –
  18. PAYNS Rouald –
  19. DEL OLMO Nathan –
  20. MUYS Gabin –
  21. GERARD Lucie –

Course 2 – 1km800 | M | Course 2 – 1km800 | Chr : M

  1. BARAN Simon –
  2. RAMBUT Corentin –
  3. RUFFENACK Corentin –
  4. RUFFENACK Theo –
  5. MUYS Enzo –
  6. RUFFENACK Evan –
  7. GRANDJEAN Juline –
  8. GRANDJEAN Soline –
  9. ROBLE Corentin –
  10. SOVY Ylona –
  11. GERARD Adrien –
  12. MANCHIN Laurine –
  13. RIGUIDEL Amandine –
  14. COLTAT Martin –
  15. ANTOINE Elysa –
  16. MOINE Luca –
  17. LEROUX Pauline –
  18. BRODEAU Leonie –
  19. DAVRON Lea –
  20. MILLON Matthieu –
  21. RAMBU Sophie –

Course 3 – 5km850 | M | Course 3 – 5km850 | Chr : M

  1. RICARDO Anthony 19’36 »
  2. VELUT Aurelien 19’53 »
  3. POISSENOT Laurent 21’06 »
  4. RICARDO Dinis 22’13 »
  5. GREANJEAN Eddy 22’53 »
  6. LAFFINEUR Olivier 22’59 »
  7. DOS SANTOS Thibaud 23’14 »
  8. WILMES Jean-michel 23’20 »
  9. DOLLAT Frederic 23’31 »
  10. ROBIN Edourad 23’48 »
  11. SIEGEL Vincent 24’09 »
  12. PRIETO Jean-philippe 24’52 »
  13. TOUSSAINT Eric 25’06 »
  14. MONTANDON Patice 25’14 »
  15. HAUSS Philipe 25’41 »
  16. GUENELON Francois 25’42 »
  17. BEDIER Marine 26’02 »
  18. MATHIEU Eric 26’48 »
  19. NAUDOT Lucas 27’27 »
  20. MILLET Franck 29’01 »
  21. MONTUPET Claude 29’18 »

Course 4 – 11km850 | M | Course 4 – 11km850 | Chr : M

  1. SCHNEIDER Antony 41’50 »
  2. PRUDENCE David 43’30 »
  3. ENFERT David 43’34 »
  4. LAHEURTE Renaud 44’00 »
  5. LASNERET David 44’03 »
  6. CHEPANSQUI Stephane 44’15 »
  7. PAYNS Sebastien 44’22 »
  8. KABA Malik 44’49 »
  9. VANDEWALLE Florence 44’50 »
  10. CHARTON Pascal 44’51 »
  11. GRADOS Andre 45’06 »
  12. NAYRAC Benoit 45’54 »
  13. RAMBUT Eric 46’39 »
  14. CLEMENT Emmanuel 46’42 »
  15. BARBE Franck 46’45 »
  16. BRODEAU Jean-jacques 46’53 »
  17. PHILIPPON David 47’02 »
  18. GIOFFRED Sebastien 47’15 »
  19. CARREAU James 47’24 »
  20. CRUZ Jacky 47’34 »
  21. COUDERT Yann 47’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse