Résultats 12 km du vaudois 2015 à Vaudes


 

EA EA | M | EA EA | Chr : M | 900 m

  1. PAYN Maelys –

PO BE PO | M | PO BE PO | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. DHILLY Victor –
  2. TRIPOGNEY Leo –
  3. BEIRAO Candice –
  4. MANCHIN Laurine –
  5. NOEL Elliot –
  6. HERBILLON Matheo –
  7. VIARD Baptiste –
  8. PAULET Anais –
  9. FEVRIER Anatole –
  10. RIGUIDEL Amandine –
  11. DAVRON Lea –
  12. BELIER Sacha –
  13. SKRZYNIARZ Noe –
  14. MILLON Matthieu –
  15. BRAZA Souad –
  16. COLTAT Martin –
  17. MAGNIER Elise –
  18. COZIER AYERED Nejma –
  19. MATUCHET Enzo –
  20. HERNANDEZ Maia –
  21. ABED Lina –

minime MI | M | minime MI | Chr : M | 4500 m

  1. PARIGAUX Flavian 15’45 »
  2. RAMBUT Corentin 17’13 »
  3. ROULHAC Paul 17’20 »
  4. CLERCY Louis 18’04 »
  5. BARADEL Quentin 19’10 »
  6. MASSON Valentine 19’40 »
  7. NOEL Lola 23’04 »
  8. HAUSS Anais 23’23 »
  9. RODRIGUEZ Melissa 25’51 »
  10. DEHEURLES Gabrielle 27’58 »

6 KM | M | 6 KM | Chr : M | 6000 m

  1. GAUTHERON Cyril 19’09 »
  2. PLANTAGENET Pol 19’13 »
  3. GRADOS Andre 21’29 »
  4. LUTEL Lionel 21’29 »
  5. NOEL Laurent 21’34 »
  6. LOBJOIS Geoffrey 21’45 »
  7. RAMBUT Eric 22’10 »
  8. GUIRAUD Sylvain 22’32 »
  9. BALSAMO Jean-charles 22’33 »
  10. BARADEL Nicolas 22’41 »
  11. BRUNGARD Frederic 23’13 »
  12. BALSAMO Emmanuelle 23’17 »
  13. FRITSCHY Mickael 23’48 »
  14. DOS SANTOS Thibaud 24’00 »
  15. FOIZEL-MILLON Alban 24’21 »
  16. SEURE David 24’26 »
  17. GROUGROU Bernard 25’06 »
  18. DOLLAT Frederic 25’54 »
  19. HAUSS Philipe 26’00 »
  20. AYERED-COZIER Stephanie 26’08 »
  21. LANERET Francis 26’10 »

12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M | 12000 m

  1. LAHEURTE Renaud 43’51 »
  2. COLLIGNON Gildas 44’01 »
  3. CHEPANSEQUI Stephane 44’33 »
  4. PERISSINOTTI Christophe 44’40 »
  5. CHARTON Pascal 45’43 »
  6. ENFERT David 46’17 »
  7. CAILE Frederic 46’45 »
  8. CURFS Jean-emmanuel 47’06 »
  9. SCHMIDT Guillaume 47’13 »
  10. MARQUET Gilbert 47’20 »
  11. CRUZ Jacky 47’34 »
  12. FLIELLER Gregoire 48’03 »
  13. GERARDIN Christophe 48’13 »
  14. TRIPOGNEY Ludovic 48’18 »
  15. LARDIN Philippe 48’19 »
  16. CARREAU James 48’34 »
  17. GERARD Frederic 48’51 »
  18. REMY Denis 48’59 »
  19. LE HELLEY Dominique 49’05 »
  20. LEGRIX Mickael 49’07 »
  21. THOREY Julien 49’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse