Résultats 12° cross du sapin de noel 2014 à Selestat


 

1KM700 | M | 1KM700 | Chr : M | 1700 m

  1. BONNET Ugo 6:42
  2. ROTH Jerome 7:03
  3. HENRY Laurine 7:08
  4. FROHLICH Paul 7:13
  5. PRENEL Quentin 7:15
  6. PERIAL Mael 7:15
  7. HUBERTY Julien 7:22
  8. ANDRES Irene 7:37
  9. CAILLIAU Simon 7:38
  10. LOGEL Lea 7:41
  11. FICHTER Emeline 7:42
  12. PERIAL Louann 7:44
  13. DOIGNEAUX Estelle 7:58
  14. ETTLINGER Eliam 8:00
  15. PORTRAIT Marion 8:01
  16. ZOELLER Louise 8:02
  17. ECKERT Florian 8:06
  18. NICOLLET Alexandre 8:06
  19. LIGIER Etienne 8:08
  20. MOYA Tom 8:16
  21. ALLARD Charlotte 8:18

3KM400 | M | 3KM400 | Chr : M | 3400 m

  1. MAURER Quentin 12:58
  2. DEMOULIN Julien 13:08
  3. FIFRE Marius 13:30
  4. KILIAN Tiphayne 13:56
  5. MEENS Matteo 14:02
  6. LOGEL Tom 14:08
  7. CHEVANCE Loic 14:11
  8. SIEGEL Eric 14:29
  9. BELPERIN Valentin 14:30
  10. BOULAI Lucas 14:35
  11. KIENTZ Annaelle 14:44
  12. DIEFFENBACHER Margaud 14:44
  13. STUDLER Celine 14:45
  14. LORRAIN Lea 15:00
  15. FAHRNER Antoine 15:04
  16. WEIBEL Hugo 15:04
  17. LOOS Julien 15:10
  18. FANTINI Juliette 15:17
  19. ANDRES Noa 15:18
  20. PUJOL Agathe 16:01
  21. GROSSHENY Laura 16:20

5KM100 | M | 5KM100 | Chr : M | 5100 m

  1. LEPRETRE Benjamin 18:00
  2. MAILLOT Thilbault 18:42
  3. OUAR Vanessa 19:06
  4. OTT Marie 19:56
  5. RAPP Hugo 20:27
  6. BEREYZIAT Jonathan 20:41
  7. MEYER Laura 21:15
  8. HUMMEL Clement 21:20
  9. GUNDERMANN Chloe 21:51
  10. BOR Sarah 22:25
  11. WEBER Edith 22:58
  12. RINALDI Sabrina 23:03
  13. KAES Marie 23:22
  14. BACHMANN Helene 23:30
  15. BEYER Charlene 23:41
  16. MEYER Katia 24:00
  17. SCHREIBER Marie 24:02
  18. ROMY Christine 24:28
  19. GINTZ Elodie 24:31
  20. STUDLER Francoise 24:33
  21. LEJEUNE Nathalie 24:34

6KM800 MASCULINS | M | 6KM800 MASCULINS | Chr : M | 6800 m

  1. MINOUX Cedric 24:29
  2. WEBER Thomas 24:51
  3. FOROOTAN Kevin 24:58
  4. ERBS Beleim 25:01
  5. DUCHENE Maxime 25:15
  6. WEBER Philippe 25:19
  7. WEISROCK Remi 25:31
  8. RISSER Etienne 25:48
  9. HUSS David 25:55
  10. DEHON Florent 25:58
  11. PETEY Laurent 26:09
  12. VIENOT Gabriel 26:16
  13. CHOMPRET Francois xavier 26:19
  14. ERTZ David 26:22
  15. PUECH Alexandre 26:24
  16. BELAYACHI Salim 26:26
  17. MARGGRAF Didier 26:32
  18. FAIVRE Bastien 26:37
  19. LECENDRE Clement 26:46
  20. MEYER Laurent 26:53
  21. SERY Gilles 27:03

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse