Résultats 12° cross de lauterbourg 2014 à Lauterbourg


 

CROSS 2 KM 220 | M | CROSS 2 KM 220 | Chr : M | 2220 m

  1. BAUER Noa 8:33
  2. MOSER Thomas 8:40
  3. MANATSCHAL Olivia 8:42
  4. BARTHELME Arnaud 8:45
  5. LIENHARD Jean 8:46
  6. BURG Lena 8:47
  7. LUETTEL Julian 8:59
  8. KRATZ Alexis 9:01
  9. ANTON Xavier 9:02
  10. BUCHERT Marion 9:17
  11. STROH Josselin 9:17
  12. REINHOLD Carla 9:25
  13. DEL BON Elio 9:28
  14. ZIMMERMANN Samuel 9:32
  15. TROADEC Erwan 9:34
  16. PFEND Claire 9:35
  17. BILLER Mathis 9:41
  18. BECKER Ronja (Ger) 9:43
  19. STEPHAN Paul 9:43
  20. CAMBERLEIN Zoe 9:45
  21. CAMBERLEIN Emma 9:46

CROSS 3 KM 620 | M | CROSS 3 KM 620 | Chr : M | 3620 m

  1. FILIPPI Florian 11:06
  2. LIEBEL Marius (Ger) 11:44
  3. GASPAR Clement 11:51
  4. KLEIN Joshua (Ger) 11:59
  5. DI COSTANZO Mathias 12:01
  6. DOEMLER Erik (Ger) 12:09
  7. SCHELL Matthias (Ger) 12:14
  8. HUMMEL Clement 12:33
  9. RAPP Hugo 12:35
  10. BEYREUTHER Florian 12:49
  11. NAGEL Aurelien 12:53
  12. REY Thomas 13:03
  13. UTZMANN Markus (Ger) 13:10
  14. GRIESBAUM Luisa (Ger) 13:42
  15. HULTER Baptiste 13:58
  16. STROH Lucie 14:49
  17. HAUCK Manuel (Ger) 15:02
  18. NASH Eleanore 15:02
  19. ROTH Victor 15:04
  20. SCHELL Henriette (Ger) 15:49
  21. PFEND Manon 16:09

CROSS 4 KM 320 | M | CROSS 4 KM 320 | Chr : M | 4320 m

  1. BASILICO Gregory 13:35
  2. COCRELLE Mathieu 14:36
  3. GRAND David 14:47
  4. VOLLMER Olivier 14:52
  5. SCHNEIDER Alexis 14:57
  6. STEFFEN Eric 15:01
  7. STRASBACH Yves 15:25
  8. RAMIREZ Manuel 15:32
  9. HEITZ Laurent 15:38
  10. MAESTRI Gilles 15:39
  11. EVENAT Nicolas 15:57
  12. DURAND Romain 15:57
  13. DELRUE Antoine 16:00
  14. SIAT Olivier 16:01
  15. REINBOLD Philippe 16:01
  16. LEFRET Leo 16:03
  17. MOSER Francis 16:08
  18. HALLER Emmanuel 16:20
  19. GASPAR Philippe 16:22
  20. VOLLMER Aude 16:23
  21. FIX Laurence 16:24

CROSS 9 KM | M | CROSS 9 KM | Chr : M | 9020 m

  1. OESTERLE Cedric 30:43
  2. MEYER Gilles 31:20
  3. ROPERS Jerome 31:32
  4. LORENTC Maxime 31:35
  5. OESTERLE Olivier 31:53
  6. BOURGASSER Steve 32:17
  7. TRAUTH Oliver (Ger) 32:24
  8. ERBS Bekim 32:28
  9. AVRIL Damien 32:34
  10. GOSSET Jose 32:47
  11. COLIN Herve 32:57
  12. ERTZ David 33:12
  13. LEFEBVRE Gregory 33:17
  14. ELVERS Nicolas 33:40
  15. HENNERICH Alain 33:53
  16. KHODJAOUI Karim 34:00
  17. SALLOUA Rafid 34:04
  18. MARTIG Christian 34:24
  19. HUSS David 34:26
  20. BRENNER Steve 34:41
  21. KUCHARAVY Dmitry 34:45

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse