Resultats 12° course populaire du printemps 2013


 

Résultats 10 KM | M | 10 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 JAMING Marc Running Team Schweighouse 33:28
  • 2 WESTENHOEFFER Fabrice Running Team Schweighouse 35:02
  • 3 CHAMPAGNAT Maxime Rc Arras 35:56
  • 4 LAPP Freddy Running Team Schweighouse 36:55
  • 5 HIRTZ Vincent Cmc Raidlight 37:00
  • 6 LIENHARD Laurent Running Team Schweighouse 37:49
  • 7 SCHMITT Patrice Team Espace Marathon 38:08
  • 8 SALLOUA Rafid Running Team Schweighouse 38:10
  • 9 NETZER Sebastien Menchhoffen 38:18
  • 10 CLEMENTZ Thierry Running Team Schweighouse 38:34
  • 11 HARTWIGSEN Loic Waltner’runners 39:09
  • 12 NONNENMACHER Alain Cap Liberté Dettwiller 39:16
  • 13 KENNEL Alain Running Team Schweighouse 39:23
  • 14 DAMBACH Thomas Tsv 1886 Kandel 39:31
  • 15 SICOT Patrick Reichshoffen 39:39
  • 16 SCHOENFELDER Patrick Running Team Schweighouse 39:45
  • 17 GANNE Christophe Schweighouse Sur Moder 39:52
  • 18 MARZOLF Pascal Mars Chocolat France 40:17
  • 19 KELLER Salomon Altorf 40:25
  • 20 BECHER Enzo Aj Auxerre 41:35

Résultats 2430 M | M | 2430 M | Chr : M

  • 1 WOLFF Gaetan Naveco Betschdorf 8:43
  • 2 JUNG Quentin Tri Club Vosges Du Nord 8:51
  • 3 PIQUEMAL TABOU Theophile Forest Team 9:13
  • 4 BECHER Aime Asptt Strasbourg Tri 9:20
  • 5 SUSS Lola Naveco Betschdorf 9:47
  • 6 LIENHARD Antoine Nordheim 10:20
  • 7 BUCHERT Marion Lampersloch 10:58
  • 8 THEILMANN Raphael Fc Haguenau 11:05
  • 9 FRANCOIS Amelie Aabs 15:15

Résultats 5 KM | M | 5 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 GOSSET Jose Running Team Schweighouse 16:40
  • 2 COLIN Herve Iba Lingolsheim S2a 17:04
  • 3 SCHMITT Patrice Team Espace Marathon 17:09
  • 4 CHAMPAGNAT Maxime Rc Arras 17:11
  • 5 RAUNER Maxime Ana Saverne 17:19
  • 6 MOTSCH Mathieu Team Espace Marathon 17:27
  • 7 SPYCKERELLE Jerome Running Team Schweighouse 17:35
  • 8 BOYER Arnaud Jog’r Le Team 17:46
  • 9 LAPP Freddy Running Team Schweighouse 17:54
  • 10 GEYER Emmanuel Oermingen 17:57
  • 11 FOROOTAN Kevin Sr Obernai 18:11
  • 12 KROPP Norbert Running Team Schweighouse 18:30
  • 13 GEYER Maxime Balbronn 18:39
  • 14 LIENHARDT Eric Irmstett 18:40
  • 15 STRASBACH Yves Running Team Schweighouse 19:07
  • 16 WEISHAAR Didier Ce Vossloh 19:18
  • 17 NEU Gilles Trisport Sarreguemines 19:34
  • 18 STEPHAN Jean michel As Gunther Walter 19:37
  • 19 BOULOC Yves Triathlon Hochfelden 19:49
  • 20 FREIS Francis Team Espace Marathon 19:59

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse