Résultats 11° cross du sapin de noël 2013 à Selestat


 

1700 M BEN | M | 1700 M BEN | Chr : M

  1. FEUILLET Thomas 6:38
  2. DEMOULIN Julien 6:40
  3. LORRAIN Lea 6:41
  4. FLISIAK Martin 6:44
  5. ZAMOLO Lino 6:54
  6. KIENTZ Annaelle 7:00
  7. FEHR Josuha 7:08
  8. ROBELLET Solaine 7:12
  9. SCHMITT Theo 7:13
  10. WEIBEL Hugo 7:13
  11. STRAUB Cyril 7:18
  12. PRADINES Nils 7:22
  13. FERMAT Mickael 7:23
  14. PRENEL Quentin 7:33
  15. MATT Pierrot 7:34
  16. HAEGELE Fiona 7:35
  17. KOEBEL Martin 7:44
  18. HERNANDEZ Benjamin 7:45
  19. MAHI Feriel 7:49
  20. PIEMONTE Lucas 7:49
  21. ECKERT Florian 7:51

3400 M MIF CAF | M | 3400 M MIF CAF | Chr : M

  1. KUSTER David 12:19
  2. REVILLION Arthur 13:28
  3. HUMMEL Clement 13:37
  4. KOHLER-RAPP Hugo 13:43
  5. FEGER Jules 13:49
  6. WAGNER Camill 14:29
  7. SCHREIBER Marie 14:44
  8. STEIN Robin 14:54
  9. LOOS Julien 15:09
  10. FUCHS Jeanne 15:10
  11. BOUMA Aurelia 15:14
  12. FANTINI Juliette 15:27
  13. GEBHARD Emma 15:36
  14. GUTENKUNST Jana 15:50
  15. GROSSHENY Laura 15:50
  16. HAMMOU AMAR Wassila 15:52
  17. MEYER Fanny 16:03
  18. FREUH Tristan 16:07
  19. ANDRES Noa 16:09
  20. BROCHIER Helene 16:20
  21. KRUGLER Camille 16:23

5100 M FEM + CADETS | F | 5100 M FEM + CADETS | Chr : M

  1. OUAR Vanessa 19:32
  2. KIENTZ Nathan 19:48
  3. DE BRA Stephane 19:52
  4. OTT Marie 20:38
  5. MEYER Laura 21:17
  6. MARTIN Anais 21:31
  7. DI STEFANO Angelique 21:38
  8. SALOMON Clarisse 22:11
  9. PETITJEAN Sandrine 23:07
  10. BRESSON Anne 23:41
  11. MOSER-KAES Marie 23:46
  12. MARGGRAF Veronique 24:36
  13. BEYER Charlene 24:37
  14. ZAMOLO Fiona 24:37
  15. MEYER Katia 24:42
  16. PACHOLAK Geraldine 24:51
  17. WENDLING Anais 24:53
  18. FRICKER Line 25:02
  19. ROMY Christine 25:03
  20. LOUVEL Manon 25:21
  21. BOUR Laurence 25:23

6800 M MASC | M | 6800 M MASC | Chr : M

  1. JONCHERAY Pierre 22:31
  2. ACHERKI Mounir 22:54
  3. ECK Sylvain 23:26
  4. BRUNNER Fabien 23:47
  5. HIHN Bruno 23:59
  6. HAEGELE Regis 24:10
  7. BORDEAUX Yannick 24:20
  8. KECHAD Nouredin 24:25
  9. TUPET Xavier 24:34
  10. MAUREL Romain 24:41
  11. MERTZ Baptiste 24:43
  12. MINOUX Cedric 24:53
  13. DELACOTE Fabrice 25:08
  14. UMBDENSTOCK Francois 25:11
  15. ANTENAT David 25:24
  16. FOROOTAN Kevin 25:29
  17. OSTER Guillaume 25:32
  18. KERNACKER Eric 25:41
  19. BENRAMDAN Ismail 25:41
  20. HUSS David 25:49
  21. VASNER Arnaud 26:02

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse