Résultats 10kms la boissiere de montaigu 2016 à La boissiere de montaigu


 

1500 mètres PO | M | 1500 mètres PO | Chr : M | 1500 m | 14:15

  1. JOURDAIN Louis 7’19 »
  2. ROCHETEAU Leandre 7’24 »
  3. BOUCHER Mathys 7’28 »
  4. HUMEAU Maxence 7’31 »
  5. BONNEAU Loris 7’46 »
  6. PARENTEAU Sylvain 7’48 »
  7. MOURET Kilian 7’50 »
  8. SOULARD Nathan 7’54 »
  9. MONNEREAU Thomas 7’56 »
  10. ROTUREAU Joris 8’00 »
  11. PIVETEAU Mael 8’06 »
  12. MARCHAND Valentin 8’14 »
  13. JOURDAIN Paul 8’18 »
  14. BOUTIN Marius 8’23 »
  15. JAUNIN Axel 8’24 »
  16. HILLEREAU Elian 8’45 »
  17. DURAND Nathan 8’49 »
  18. RAUTURIER Evan 8’59 »
  19. GILLOT Levy 9’03 »
  20. MONNOIR Ambre 9’04 »
  21. GRELET Owen 9’07 »

2500 mètres | M | 2500 mètres | Chr : M | 2500 m | 14:45

  1. PIQUART Thomas 7’55 »
  2. BOUSSEAU Clement 7’58 »
  3. PIQUART Alex 8’08 »
  4. VINET Thomas 8’30 »
  5. CHAPELEAU Theo 9’07 »
  6. BAZANTAY Maxence 9’38 »
  7. CERISEL Tom 9’40 »
  8. MOREAU Marie 9’49 »
  9. BAUDON Maxime 9’54 »
  10. THIBAUD Alice 10’06 »
  11. LE BOURDAT Leila 10’08 »
  12. BRIZARD Emilien 10’09 »
  13. GAUDRE Martin 10’10 »
  14. THIBAUD Jeanne 10’20 »
  15. AUGEREAU Alan 10’29 »
  16. JOVANOVIC Lea 10’30 »
  17. ORIEUX Camille 10’32 »
  18. CHARRIER Antonin 10’34 »
  19. BINA Heloise 10’41 »
  20. BOUCHER Titouan 10’55 »
  21. GAUDRE Olivia 11’05 »

5200 mètres | M | 5200 mètres | Chr : M | 5200 m | 15:15

  1. LEGEARD Damien 17’46 »
  2. AIRAULT Cyrille 18’29 »
  3. GAUVREAU Damien 18’47 »
  4. THIARIAU Guillaume 18’48 »
  5. MOREAU Valentin 18’55 »
  6. GRELET Arnaud 18’56 »
  7. SEGUIN Milo 18’57 »
  8. CHAPELEAU Frederick 19’07 »
  9. CHABIRON Lucien 19’21 »
  10. VAILLANT Corentin 19’27 »
  11. DELAMPLE Joris 19’30 »
  12. BARON Julien 19’34 »
  13. CARON Xavier 19’38 »
  14. BICHON Alexis 19’47 »
  15. BOUDEAU Clement 19’48 »
  16. SIMETIERE Philippe 19’50 »
  17. ANGIBERT Romain 19’55 »
  18. ROCHETEAU Benoit 20’06 »
  19. QUINTAS Duarte 20’30 »
  20. AUGEREAU Eric 20’30 »
  21. SOUBLIN Cyril 20’43 »

10000 mètres | M | 10000 mètres | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. DEBURCK Guy marie 34’36 »
  2. JOURDAIN Guillaume 34’43 »
  3. VINET Etienne 35’05 »
  4. BOSSIS Benoit 35’21 »
  5. BREGER Anthony 35’26 »
  6. MERCERON Julien 35’56 »
  7. BESSONNET Yvan 36’20 »
  8. NICOLAS Mickael 36’22 »
  9. BEGAUD Jeremie 36’22 »
  10. MOINARD Wilfried 36’45 »
  11. GITEAU Boris 36’50 »
  12. TERLAT Jerome 36’51 »
  13. SAUPIN Alexandre 36’56 »
  14. PROTEAU Christophe 37’19 »
  15. JOVANOVIC Emmanuel 37’24 »
  16. TALAYSSAC Mathieu 37’27 »
  17. DEDENIS Marc 37’36 »
  18. BAZIN Mathieu 37’51 »
  19. ROUSSIERE Gildas 37’55 »
  20. BAZANTAY Emmanuel 37’58 »
  21. MAROT Vincent 37’58 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse