Resultats 10kms de chablis – championnat 89 2010



 

Résultats 5Km Route

  • 1 MOUELHI Aimen Yonne Ac 17:29
  • 2 QUELLIEN Arnaud Semur Athletisme Aventure 19:12
  • 3 MONTELLANO Pierre Stade Auxerre 19:20
  • 4 BADI Fouad Yonne Ac 21:34
  • 5 AELLIG Cedrik Yonne Ac 23:31
  • 6 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Victor Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 23:44
  • 7 DELSAUT Florian Nl89 23:58
  • 8 GRELIER Christelle Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 27:19
  • 9 BOURGEOIS Christine Nl89 28:48
  • 10 PIEUX Ghislaine Ua Sens 29:34
  • 11 PIOLI Corinne Us Joigny 34:13
  • 1 MOUELHI Aimen Yonne Ac 17:29
  • 2 QUELLIEN Arnaud Semur Athletisme Aventure 19:12
  • 3 MONTELLANO Pierre Stade Auxerre 19:20
  • 4 BADI Fouad Yonne Ac 21:34
  • 5 AELLIG Cedrik Yonne Ac 23:31
  • 6 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Victor Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 23:44
  • 7 DELSAUT Florian Nl89 23:58
  • 8 GRELIER Christelle Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 27:19
  • 9 BOURGEOIS Christine Nl89 28:48
  • 10 PIEUX Ghislaine Ua Sens 29:34
  • 11 PIOLI Corinne Us Joigny 34:13
  • 1 MOUELHI Aimen Yonne Ac 17:29
  • 2 QUELLIEN Arnaud Semur Athletisme Aventure 19:12
  • 3 MONTELLANO Pierre Stade Auxerre 19:20
  • 4 BADI Fouad Yonne Ac 21:34
  • 5 AELLIG Cedrik Yonne Ac 23:31
  • 6 FRANCQUEMBERGUE Victor Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 23:44
  • 7 DELSAUT Florian Nl89 23:58
  • 8 GRELIER Christelle Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 27:19
  • 9 BOURGEOIS Christine Nl89 28:48
  • 10 PIEUX Ghislaine Ua Sens 29:34
  • 11 PIOLI Corinne Us Joigny 34:13

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 ELBADAOUI Abder Yonne Ac 33:59
  • 2 CHRISTEN Aurelien Ua Sens 34:04
  • 3 LESEUR Jany Dole Ac 34:42
  • 4 LYAFORI Said Asptt Auxerre 35:16
  • 5 MONTAGNE Sebastien Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 36:17
  • 6 VAILLANT Geoffrey Annecy Haute Savoie Athle 36:33
  • 7 FEREY Frederic Nl89 37:37
  • 8 RADID Driss Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 38:05
  • 9 LOURY Numa Us Joigny 38:20
  • 10 NAUDOT Romuald Semur Athletisme Aventure 38:31
  • 11 LEFAY Emmanuel Yonne Ac 38:45
  • 12 NASSOUR Abderrahmane Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 39:13
  • 13 COZ Xavier Nl89 39:34
  • 14 BOUGUENA Ferhat (Alg) Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 39:51
  • 15 PENOT Christophe- Nl89 39:57
  • 16 LAUVERGNAT Clet Aj Auxerre Section Marathon 40:06
  • 17 VITRY Valerie Asptt Auxerre 40:22
  • 18 LOURY Claude Us Joigny 40:30
  • 19 SEVESTRE Didier As Chemilly/yonne 40:33
  • 20 BAULOT Eddy Saumur Athle Aventure 40:52

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse