Resultats 10km forestier 2010



 

Résultats 1000 m

  • 1 ABDELMOMEN MOHAMED Amine Nl –
  • 2 PALA Hugo Villepinte Marathon Athl –
  • 3 PARIS Thomas Us Roissy En Brie –
  • 4 GBEDO Elliot Us Torcy Athletisme –
  • 5 DROGUET Titouan Nl –
  • 6 MACE Mathilde Nl –
  • 7 FAILLE Gebriel Us Torcy Athletisme –
  • 8 BRANCO Alexandre Vs Ozoir La Ferriere –
  • 9 MUREZ Nokola Nl –
  • 10 MONESTIER Gabin Nl –
  • 11 COLOMY Josselin Nl –
  • 12 NAVAR Mathieu Nl –
  • 13 DE FARIA Laetitia Us Roissy En Brie –
  • 14 RUGO Pauline Nl –
  • 15 SERAFIN BONVARLET Clemen Us Roissy En Brie –
  • 16 COUILLARD Clement Nl –
  • 17 GUIOVANNA Nathan Nl –
  • 18 DUTEMS Alan Nl –
  • 19 RUGO Etienne Nl –
  • 20 PEREIRA Alexandre Nl –

Résultats 2000 m

  • 1 ABDELMOUMEN Yassine   6’56 »
  • 2 GERBET Maxime   7’25 »
  • 3 FLORENTIN Arthur   7’32 »
  • 4 LAURENT Angele Us Roissy En Brie 7’38 »
  • 5 RUGO Antoine   7’58 »
  • 6 BRISTEAU Audrey   8’01 »
  • 7 BOUSSOGNE Hugo   8’13 »
  • 8 COLL Remi Us Roissy En Brie 8’15 »
  • 9 GERBET Dorian   8’40 »
  • 10 RAZAFY Elodie   8’54 »
  • 11 LESSAULT Mathilde Us Roissy En Brie 9’07 »
  • 12 RAZAFY OCEANE Haingo   9’39 »
  • 13 DELVALLEZ Juliette Vs Ozoir La Ferriere –
  • 14 FROISSARDNY Solene   –
  • 15 CARDON Elodie   11’42 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 BARTOLI Julien Athletic Jeunes Bastia 31’45 »
  • 2 BELKAI Nafa Jogging Club Sablais 32’05 »
  • 3 HAMOUMRAOUI Abdelghani (Alg) Antony Athletisme 92 32’09 »
  • 4 GEVERS Christophe Rathelot Garde Republica 33’30 »
  • 5 BOURDON Romuald Pontault Aac 33’51 »
  • 6 INOSTROZA Leo Us Torcy Athletisme 34’26 »
  • 7 BORDERON Franck Pontault Aac 34’26 »
  • 8 FOISSY Johny Aa Pays De France Athle 34’37 »
  • 9 BARILLEAU Didier Pontault Aac 34’48 »
  • 10 VAN HOUTTE Emmanuel Pontault Aac 35’13 »
  • 11 GONTHIER Cedric   35’19 »
  • 12 SAINE Thierry Pontault Aac 35’27 »
  • 13 CHRETIEN Yvan As Culturelle Francophon 35’36 »
  • 14 BUZELIN Daniel Us Olympique De Chelles 35’37 »
  • 15 LASFAR Hassan Us Creteil 35’45 »
  • 16 DELACROIX Jean-luc Aa Pays De France Athle 36’04 »
  • 17 JAECK Nicolas Bussy St Georges Athleti 36’08 »
  • 18 IAFRATE Fernando Athle Sud 77* 36’16 »
  • 19 TOUBALE Kassem Xve Athletic Club 36’17 »
  • 20 FAUCON Tony Us Olympique De Chelles 36’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse