Resultats 10km du mac 2010


 

Résultats Km

  • 1 CHATEL Frederic Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 18’11 »
  • 2 POTET Ludovic Mamers Ac 18’41 »
  • 3 COULEE Nicolas Endurance 72 18’49 »
  • 4 POTTIER Mickael Aaa 19’04 »
  • 5 DESLANDES Philippe Non Licencié(e) 19’19 »
  • 6 REGNAUD Paul (Fij)   19’31 »
  • 7 CADOREL Yannig   19’34 »
  • 8 CHARTRAIN Bruno Appam 19’50 »
  • 9 BEAUDEQUIN Alain Mamers Ac 20’07 »
  • 10 VIVET Charly Vsf La Ferte Bernard 20’19 »
  • 11 PARIS Alain Sapeur Pompier Saint Cosme 20’34 »
  • 12 DELENTE Bruno Aaa 20’37 »
  • 13 LECLERC Philippe Mamers Ac 20’42 »
  • 14 FAGOT Pascal Endurance 72 20’46 »
  • 15 MAINE Bertrand Mamers Ac 20’56 »
  • 16 FOULARD Jean-luc Endurance 72 21’00 »
  • 17 BLATRIX Jeremy A Perche 21’25 »
  • 18 VERNEAU Théo Tennis De Table 21’30 »
  • 19 MENON Julien Patriote Bonnetable 21’34 »
  • 20 POTET Edwige Mamers Ac 21’55 »
  • 1 CHATEL Frederic Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 18’11 »
  • 2 POTET Ludovic Mamers Ac 18’41 »
  • 3 COULEE Nicolas Endurance 72 18’49 »
  • 4 POTTIER Mickael Aaa 19’04 »
  • 5 DESLANDES Philippe Non Licencié(e) 19’19 »
  • 6 REGNAUD Paul (Fij)   19’31 »
  • 7 CADOREL Yannig   19’34 »
  • 8 CHARTRAIN Bruno Appam 19’50 »
  • 9 BEAUDEQUIN Alain Mamers Ac 20’07 »
  • 10 VIVET Charly Vsf La Ferte Bernard 20’19 »
  • 11 PARIS Alain Sapeur Pompier Saint Cosme 20’34 »
  • 12 DELENTE Bruno Aaa 20’37 »
  • 13 LECLERC Philippe Mamers Ac 20’42 »
  • 14 FAGOT Pascal Endurance 72 20’46 »
  • 15 MAINE Bertrand Mamers Ac 20’56 »
  • 16 FOULARD Jean-luc Endurance 72 21’00 »
  • 17 BLATRIX Jeremy A Perche 21’25 »
  • 18 VERNEAU Théo Tennis De Table 21’30 »
  • 19 MENON Julien Patriote Bonnetable 21’34 »
  • 20 POTET Edwige Mamers Ac 21’55 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 NOUET Frederic Endurance 72 33’34 » qi
  • 2 FERNANDES Tony Ja Monfort-gesnois 34’50 »
  • 3 HAUVIEUX Herve Ja Monfort-gesnois 35’00 » qi
  • 4 CHEVREAU Guillaume Ja Monfort-gesnois 35’25 »
  • 5 ESNAULT Cyril Endurance 72 35’41 »
  • 6 HAUVIEUX Eric Ja Monfort-gesnois 36’19 » qi
  • 7 BELLANGER Gilles Anille Braye Athletisme 36’25 » qi
  • 8 ROBERT Maxime Ja Monfort-gesnois 36’44 » qi
  • 9 MAHOUDEAU Michel Entente Vendome Marolles Athle 36’51 » qi
  • 10 TOUTAN Yannick Equipe Trigano 37’50 »
  • 11 LAMIRE Fabien Entente Ouest Lyonnais 37’59 »
  • 12 DE BRONDEAU Olivier Ea Val D’huisne Champagne 38’00 »
  • 13 PORTIER Didier Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 38’04 »
  • 14 GRENCHE Georges   38’31 »
  • 15 VENAULT Patrice Endurance 72 39’34 » qi
  • 16 BIENNAIME Pierre Yves Usm 39’41 »
  • 17 BOIS Bruno Ja Monfort-gesnois 39’44 »
  • 18 HENRY Arnaud Flers Conde Athle 40’00 »
  • 19 BOUTTIER Jean-yves Non Licencié(e) 40’17 »
  • 20 SALFRAY Teddy Bar Des Halles 40’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse