Resultats 10km de sarge 2010



 

Résultats course jeune

  • 1 RAY Sacha S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 2 ELIZEON Victor   –
  • 3 POTET Nicolas Mamers Ac –
  • 4 BORDELET Thomas   –
  • 5 SOUCHU Laura S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 6 HAUVIEUX Cedric S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 7 DE GUERRY Benoit   –
  • 8 BEZARD Clarisse Endurance 72 –
  • 9 GRAGNIC Vincent   –
  • 10 CHARDON Estelle Ja Monfort-gesnois –
  • 11 LELOUP Loris S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 12 LARCHE Maxence   –
  • 13 SOLAS Pauline S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 14 MALLARD Alexandre   –
  • 15 LANCO Dimitri S/l Us Arnage –
  • 16 CHARDON Alexandra Ja Monfort-gesnois –
  • 17 BOULAY Gabriel   –
  • 18 CHOQUET Alexandre   –
  • 19 BLOT Thomas   –
  • 20 HERGAS Morgane S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 1 RAY Sacha S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 2 ELIZEON Victor   –
  • 3 POTET Nicolas Mamers Ac –
  • 4 BORDELET Thomas   –
  • 5 SOUCHU Laura S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 6 HAUVIEUX Cedric S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 7 DE GUERRY Benoit   –
  • 8 BEZARD Clarisse Endurance 72 –
  • 9 GRAGNIC Vincent   –
  • 10 CHARDON Estelle Ja Monfort-gesnois –
  • 11 LELOUP Loris S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 12 LARCHE Maxence   –
  • 13 SOLAS Pauline S/l Ua Sargeenne –
  • 14 MALLARD Alexandre   –
  • 15 LANCO Dimitri S/l Us Arnage –
  • 16 CHARDON Alexandra Ja Monfort-gesnois –
  • 17 BOULAY Gabriel   –
  • 18 CHOQUET Alexandre   –
  • 19 BLOT Thomas   –
  • 20 HERGAS Morgane S/l Ua Sargeenne –

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 PAILLAT Philippe Endurance 72 30’20 » qi
  • 2 HATTON Simon Csjb Angers 32’44 » qi
  • 3 FERNANDES Tony Ja Monfort-gesnois 32’45 » qi
  • 4 LECADRE Bruno A3 Alencon 32’52 » qi
  • 5 GAUGAIN Alexandre Endurance 72 32’57 » qi
  • 6 BOSSU Corentin Ac Roche-sur-yon * 33’03 » qi
  • 7 RONDARD Gilles Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * 33’57 » qi
  • 8 BROUTE Roméo   34’09 »
  • 9 VIRLOUVET Nicolas Vs La Ferte Bernard 34’17 »
  • 10 PORTIER Didier Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 34’31 » qi
  • 11 JOUATEL Stéphane   34’35 »
  • 12 LOISEAU Mathieu S/l Us Arnage 35’00 »
  • 13 LEBAIN Fabien Ja Monfort-gesnois 35’07 »
  • 14 HELLEUX Patrick Ja Melesse 35’21 » qi
  • 15 PRONKO Martin Athletic Trois Tours 35’22 »
  • 16 BENOIT Ludovic S/l Us Arnage 35’32 » qi
  • 17 DROUET Freddy S/l Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 35’34 »
  • 18 DE BRONDEAU Olivier Ea Val D’huisne Champagne 35’38 » qi
  • 19 LHEUREUX Jeremy   35’39 »
  • 20 MAILLARD Benoit S/l Ce Renault Le Mans 35’47 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse