Resultats 10km de la chaussee 2010



 

Résultats 5 Km Route

  • 1 MEDUS Lilian Athle Sud 77 18’43 »
  • 2 FERNANDES Laurent Pass Running 19’54 »
  • 3 DUCHENE Laurent Esc Tergnier 20’12 »
  • 4 LEFEVRE Cedric Athle 55 20’20 »
  • 5 SWIDZINSKI Alexis Nl Vitry 21’03 »
  • 6 TANNIOU Roman Nl Laon 21’10 »
  • 7 GRANDIN Edy Asptt Saint Quentin 21’35 »
  • 8 BAUER Maxime Ua Chauny 21’36 »
  • 9 DA COSTA Mario Cap 21 21’48 »
  • 10 VISBECQ Vincent Ua Chauny 22’13 »
  • 11 LERMIGNY Jacques Asptt Saint Quentin 22’25 »
  • 12 BASQUIN Gaston Asg Gauchy Athletisme 22’29 »
  • 13 ROBERT Jean-francois Saint Just Athletisme 22’42 »
  • 14 PEREIRA Benoit Ua Chauny 22’50 »
  • 15 RODRIGUES Diamantino Amicale Du Val De Somme 23’05 »
  • 16 DEBLIQUIS Laurent Nl Grand Fayt 23’11 »
  • 17 PARMENTIER Cedric Lagny Omnisports 23’18 »
  • 18 LEFEBVRE Guy Pass’running 23’48 »
  • 19 LEPERE Alexandre Beauvais Ouc 23’52 »
  • 20 MAGNIER Laurent Nl Beaurevoir 23’57 »

Résultats Course 2

  • 1 COCQ Valentin   3’49 »
  • 2 DELACHAUSSEE Baptiste   3’53 »
  • 3 SCHILLEMAUS Sophie   3’57 »
  • 4 LESCARMONTIER Chloe Ua Chauny 3’58 »
  • 5 CORDIER Maxence   4’05 »
  • 6 BAILLY Theo Melda Athle 10 4’09 »
  • 7 MORAIN Emilie Lagny Omniport 4’10 »
  • 8 LESADE Kelly   4’13 »
  • 9 MAZINGUE Aurore Amaac 4’21 »
  • 10 BAZIN Justine Ua Chauny 4’26 »

Résultats Course 3

  • 1 MIQUEL Maxence Esc Tergnier 6’44 »
  • 2 HOPIN Dimitri Ac Harly 7’05 »
  • 3 DEBLIQUIS Sarah   7’10 »
  • 4 PARMENTIER Ophelie Lagny Omniport 7’18 »
  • 5 RICHARD Valentin   7’40 »
  • 6 BOUTROUILLE Lucas   8’15 »
  • 7 COUTANT Emeric Ua Chauny 8’32 »

Résultats Course Enfants 1

  • 1 CORNETTE Alexis   4’14 »
  • 2 CORNETTE Damian   4’15 »
  • 3 MORAIN Jeremy   4’21 »
  • 4 ZAZZALI Leo Montdider Athletix 4’28 »
  • 5 BAZIN Marion Ua Chauny 4’33 »
  • 6 FETIZON Alexandre   4’35 »
  • 7 BAZIN Mathilde Ua Chauny 4’39 »
  • 8 MAZINGUE Melanie Amaac 4’40 »
  • 9 CORDIER Maelys   4’47 »
  • 10 DELACHAUSSEE Marie   4’55 »
  • 11 VIAL Melissa   5’10 »
  • 12 HINSINGER Florian Paac 5’30 »
  • 13 DUFOUR Hugo   5’34 »
  • 14 HINSINGER Charlotte Paac 5’47 »
  • 15 BEDARD Juliette Nl Allonville 5’52 »
  • 16 BAZIN Amandine Ua Chauny 6’09 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 DUBREUCQ Antoine Running Club De Corbie 31’54 »
  • 2 MANDOUR Abdelkbir Ca Montreuil 93 32’21 »
  • 3 LABROCHE Damien As Sommer 32’22 »
  • 4 FETIZON Pascal Asptt Chalons En Champagne 33’09 »
  • 5 LENOBLE Marc Mouy Atac 33’42 »
  • 6 DUBREUCQ Dimitri Running Club De Corbie 34’17 »
  • 7 LESCARMONTIER David Ua Chauny 34’47 »
  • 8 NOIZIER Jerome Esc Tergnier 34’48 »
  • 9 CESSIN Ludovic Cap 21 34’56 »
  • 10 BEAUPERIN Christian Peugeot Citroen Ac Charleville 35’05 »
  • 11 LEGRAND Kevin Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 35’07 »
  • 12 FLAMENT Samuel Running Club De Corbie 35’23 »
  • 13 FRANKIEWICZ Christophe Ac Chateau Thierry 35’37 »
  • 14 CORDIER Emmanuel Efs Reims A. 35’59 »
  • 15 GRANDPIERRE Xavier Club Athletisme De Belleu 36’17 »
  • 16 PILOT Dimitri Albert Meaulte Arerospa.ac 36’27 »
  • 17 JARDIN Thierry Athletic Club De Margny Les Co 36’32 »
  • 18 MARTINUZZI Flore Endurance 72 36’33 »
  • 19 COSTA Jose Amicale Coureurs Ay 36’41 »
  • 20 TRANCHARD Alexandre Nl Grattepanche 37’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse