Resultats 10km de coueron 2010


 

Résultats 1,6 Km Route

  • 1 MAURAS Thomas Es Coueron 6’33 »
  • 2 COSSARD Thomas Asptt Nantes 6’34 »
  • 3 LE ROUX Marie Es Coueron 6’35 »
  • 4 RENARD Servane   6’50 »
  • 5 ROUAULT Nolwenn Al Bouguenais 6’54 »
  • 6 ROUSSEAU Joffrey Es Coueron 6’59 »
  • 7 DALLERAC Romie Asptt Nantes 7’00 »
  • 8 LIVENAIS Armand Es Coueron 7’03 »
  • 9 LEFEUVRE Julie Es Coueron 7’04 »
  • 10 CHARNOIS Tom   7’05 »
  • 11 GOYA Felix Es Coueron 7’06 »
  • 12 JOUVENEL Pauline   7’06 »
  • 13 BOURROUX Nicolas Es Coueron 7’07 »
  • 14 LIVENAIS Hugo   7’08 »
  • 15 LERAY Eva Racing Club Nantais * 7’12 »
  • 16 GEORGES Thomas   7’14 »
  • 17 GIRAULT Chloe Es Coueron 7’15 »
  • 18 RIALLAND Maxime   7’19 »
  • 19 REVAULT Enzo   7’20 »
  • 20 MAISONNEUVE Lena Es Coueron 7’20 »

Résultats 3,2 Km Route

  • 1 RIGOT Tony   12’39 »
  • 2 DUFIEF Bastien Cote De Jade Athletic Club 13’05 »
  • 3 LE BOURSICAUD Yann Asptt Nantes 13’12 »
  • 4 POTIRON Alan Es Coueron 14’33 »
  • 5 BERTHO Anais Athletic Retz Sud Lac 14’38 »
  • 6 LE QUILLIEC Marjorie Estuaire Athletic Club 14’42 »
  • 7 HAURAY Anthony Es Coueron 15’59 »
  • 8 MAISONNEUVE Simon   16’06 »
  • 9 RAISON Solene Es Coueron 16’33 »
  • 10 LAMY Marie Es Coueron 16’38 »
  • 11 MERCIER Anais Es Coueron 18’58 »
  • 12 FERHOUN Mailys Es Coueron 18’59 »
  • 13 MAILLARD Jade Es Coueron 20’28 »

Résultats 5 Km Route

  • 1 BOURDEAU Yannick Es Coueron 16’31 »
  • 2 MARTEL Philippe Es Coueron 16’47 »
  • 3 DORVAULT Sylvain Es Coueron 17’00 »
  • 4 LEGER Stephane Ac La Chapelle/erdre 17’05 »
  • 5 PASQUIER Alban   17’13 »
  • 6 MILPIED Sylvain   17’55 »
  • 7 SEILLER Gregory Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa 18’27 »
  • 8 MAILLARD Emmanuel Es Coueron 18’38 »
  • 9 GIRARDOT Xavier Ac La Chapelle/erdre 18’48 »
  • 10 LANGEVIN Pascal   19’20 »
  • 11 PASQUIER Wilfried   19’32 »
  • 12 BROHAN Severine Entente Nord Loire 44 * 20’14 »
  • 13 FRESNEAU Fabrice Asptt Nantes 20’45 »
  • 14 CHEREAU Michael   23’00 »
  • 15 DURAND Vanessa   23’29 »
  • 16 PELE Isabelle Sc Orvault 23’42 »
  • 17 POUVREAU Christine Nay Nantes 27’00 »
  • 18 FLEURY Arnaud   27’03 »
  • 19 LONGEARD Olivier Es Coueron 27’16 »
  • 20 GRENIER-RIVET Fany Es Coueron 27’57 »

Résultats 900 m Route

  • 1 MOINARD Theo Es Coueron 4’17 »
  • 2 MAILLARD Pierre   4’18 »
  • 3 PEAUD-TIBAUT Louis-tom   4’25 »
  • 4 MAISONNEUVE Eliot   4’28 »
  • 5 DUFIEF Philippine Cote De Jade Athletic Club 4’30 »
  • 6 FOREST Emilien   4’34 »
  • 7 MENARD Bryan   4’40 »
  • 8 GUERY David Asptt Nantes 4’41 »
  • 9 DALLERAC Melvyn   4’45 »
  • 10 PIQUET Julia   4’46 »
  • 11 PIQUET Pauline   4’53 »
  • 12 LECHAT Josephine   4’54 »
  • 13 DUCHATEL Emma   5’13 »
  • 14 JABINET Eliot   5’20 »
  • 15 DURAND Axel   5’37 »
  • 16 GRANDJEAN Lucien   5’42 »
  • 17 DARNAT Mathieu   5’43 »
  • 18 RIALLAND Alexandre   6’20 »
  • 1 MOINARD Theo Es Coueron 4’17 »
  • 2 MAILLARD Pierre   4’18 »
  • 3 PEAUD-TIBAUT Louis-tom   4’25 »
  • 4 MAISONNEUVE Eliot   4’28 »
  • 5 DUFIEF Philippine Cote De Jade Athletic Club 4’30 »
  • 6 FOREST Emilien   4’34 »
  • 7 MENARD Bryan   4’40 »
  • 8 GUERY David Asptt Nantes 4’41 »
  • 9 DALLERAC Melvyn   4’45 »
  • 10 PIQUET Julia   4’46 »
  • 11 PIQUET Pauline   4’53 »
  • 12 LECHAT Josephine   4’54 »
  • 13 DUCHATEL Emma   5’13 »
  • 14 JABINET Eliot   5’20 »
  • 15 DURAND Axel   5’37 »
  • 16 GRANDJEAN Lucien   5’42 »
  • 17 DARNAT Mathieu   5’43 »
  • 18 RIALLAND Alexandre   6’20 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 BERTHOME Christian Asptt Nantes 32’42 » qi
  • 2 BOURGEAIS Frederic Asptt Nantes 34’14 »
  • 3 CESBRON Xavier   34’31 »
  • 4 STAM Jan-willem Asptt Nantes 34’45 »
  • 5 FAVREAU Philippe   35’01 » qi
  • 6 RICORDEAU Jean-yves   35’06 » qi
  • 7 COSSARD Regis Asptt Nantes 35’21 » qi
  • 8 PERROTEAU Ronan Stade Nantais Ac* 35’25 »
  • 9 VEILLARD Stéphane   35’28 »
  • 10 TALLIO Paul Stade Nantais Ac* 35’33 »
  • 11 MASSE Vincent   35’34 »
  • 12 BURGUIN Yves   35’51 » qi
  • 13 SAUVIAT Jean Claude   35’54 » qi
  • 14 SERBOUTI Fatiha Endurance 72 36’04 » qi
  • 15 FORTUN Armel Club Multi Sports De Pantin 36’25 »
  • 16 TREBOUET Matthieu Es Coueron 36’27 »
  • 17 BRIAND-VIAUD Stephanie Endurance 72 36’47 » qi
  • 18 VIAUD Joel Endurance 72 36’47 » qi
  • 19 DUFIEF Alain Cote De Jade Athletic Club 36’55 » qi
  • 20 AIRIAU Christophe   36’56 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse