Résultats 100km du semnon individuel 2015 à Crevin


 

100 km | M | 100 km | Chr : M | 100000 m

  1. HUBERT Thierry 8h49’30 »
  2. LOZAHIC Yvon 9h08’34 »
  3. MAILLARD Alain 9h10’08 »
  4. LE DUBE Guy 9h21’07 »
  5. DENIS Sebastien 9h45’21 »
  6. VALLEE Albert 9h49’50 »
  7. MATHIEU Stephane 9h52’29 »
  8. MENEZ Jean pierre 9h53’35 »
  9. DALAINE Arnaud 9h55’43 »
  10. LOZAHIC Gaelle 10h20’01 »
  11. LEROUX Yannick 10h25’38 »
  12. SERREAU Katia 10h25’47 »
  13. VAUBOURDOLLE Jean luc 10h32’32 »
  14. GUIONNET Alain 10h35’58 »
  15. BARRE Bruno 10h40’26 »
  16. DENIS Stephane 10h48’36 »
  17. TRAON Philippe 10h51’32 »
  18. MOLET Claude 10h55’48 »
  19. JOUANNE Marie-clotilde 11h00’36 »
  20. MEAN Philippe 11h10’25 »
  21. HARKAT Cedric 11h14’32 »

Marche Nordique 20 km | M | Marche Nordique 20 km | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. LEVREL Jean-philippe 2h15’41 »
  2. FRAPPIER Alain 2h15’51 »
  3. CHARNASSE Joel 2h16’25 »
  4. LEUX Denis 2h18’30 »
  5. SCHREINER Bernard 2h22’49 »
  6. GRUIEC Armand 2h24’11 »
  7. PRIOL Michel 2h24’39 »
  8. BESNIER-KERVERN Elodie 2h24’41 »
  9. BRIGHENTI Stephane 2h25’50 »
  10. TROTTER Yannick 2h26’23 »
  11. MONNOT Benoit 2h26’27 »
  12. THIBAUD Frederic 2h26’44 »
  13. COATHALEM Laurence 2h27’05 »
  14. DENEUFMAISON Patrick 2h27’33 »
  15. GRIMAULT Thierry 2h33’09 »
  16. GARNIER Yanick 2h35’47 »
  17. JEGOUX Bernard 2h35’48 »
  18. LERAY Monique 2h36’10 »
  19. COURTIOL Dominique 2h36’11 »
  20. DAVID Christophe 2h36’51 »
  21. PELLETIER Lucie 2h37’36 »

Marche Nordique 42 km | M | Marche Nordique 42 km | Chr : M | 42000 m

  1. GALLOT Louis-marie 5h21’49 »
  2. COUDERT Christian 5h21’49 »
  3. RIOU Yann 5h26’01 »
  4. KERJOUAN Xavier 5h33’07 »
  5. CHAUVEAU Sebastien 5h42’27 »
  6. FONTAINE Philippe 5h45’05 »
  7. LAVAL Laurent 5h51’33 »
  8. GRUBER Henri 6h00’54 »
  9. GUYARD ‘michel 6h04’31 »
  10. THEBERT Constant 6h04’31 »
  11. BOTTREL Jean-paul 6h04’48 »
  12. GUILLOUCHE Helene 6h04’50 »
  13. CONIGLIO Sandra 6h05’08 »
  14. COLAS-AUFFRET Dominique 6h05’44 »
  15. CEVAER Roland 6h07’55 »
  16. BOUVIER Dominique 6h08’11 »
  17. LE POTTIER Yannick 6h16’14 »
  18. GUILLIN Alain 6h16’57 »
  19. LEBLANC Jean-marc 6h22’54 »
  20. AMOSSE Christian 6h22’54 »
  21. BUARD Christelle 6h32’03 »

Trail Long 42 km | M | Trail Long 42 km | Chr : M | 42000 m

  1. GREHAL Bruno 3h15’16 »
  2. DUROX Nicolas 3h21’33 »
  3. RUSQUET Bruno 3h27’08 »
  4. EUDES Damien 3h28’49 »
  5. THEODIN Yann 3h42’00 »
  6. RAGAUD Bruno 3h43’34 »
  7. BRAMOULLE Guillaume 3h47’43 »
  8. GERGAUD Olivier 3h48’14 »
  9. GREHAL Jean yves 3h49’50 »
  10. LEGRAND Hugo 3h52’40 »
  11. HEUDRE Jean michel 4h00’37 »
  12. INISAN Graziella 4h03’35 »
  13. DUSSART Jean-pierre 4h11’33 »
  14. HAROUTEL Daniel 4h12’46 »
  15. NICOLAS Marcel 4h13’46 »
  16. GUEUTIER William 4h14’19 »
  17. PAUL Didier 4h25’17 »
  18. AUDEOUD Philippe 4h36’04 »
  19. BOZEC Henri 4h40’48 »
  20. CORVELLEC Mickael 4h44’25 »
  21. VERREY Dominique 4h44’51 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse