Resultats 100 km du morvan – championnat 58 2010



 

Résultats 100 KMS

  • 1 BORDUS Jean-marc Asptt Orleans 8h39’21 »
  • 2 RENCKERT Georges   9h00’17 »
  • 3 DUNAM Jacques Seven 9h56’29 »
  • 4 PLAZANET Jean-paul   9h57’28 »
  • 5 BELIN Jacky Ussp Course Nature 10h00’59 »
  • 6 DUBOST Jean-yves Ussp Course Nature 10h22’11 »
  • 7 LAMBERT Gilles   10h25’31 »
  • 8 VUILLEMOT Roland Ultra Marathon France 10h30’50 »
  • 9 FERNANDES Philippe   10h39’52 »
  • 10 DESDOITS Dominique As Saint Julien 10h49’41 »
  • 11 ROBERT Michel   10h52’29 »
  • 12 ROBBE Yannick   10h56’07 »
  • 13 MATTHIEU Stéphane Les Kekes Du Bocage 10h59’34 »
  • 14 POUPON Stephane   11h09’25 »
  • 15 GRASSET Alain   11h12’00 »
  • 16 WEISS Nadine Ultra Marathon France 11h13’31 »
  • 17 JULIEN Jean-louis Athletic Trois Tours 11h16’01 »
  • 18 ALVAREZ Patrick Ales Cevennes Athletisme 11h31’43 »
  • 19 CHAMBIN Daniel Acr Dijon 11h41’22 »
  • 20 DAVID Christine   11h51’50 »

Résultats 25 KMS

  • 1 MONSARAT Loic Morvan Oxygene 1h45’29 »
  • 2 STILHART Nathalie Usipt 1h49’42 »
  • 3 BONAUD Williams Vanves Run Club 92 1h55’46 »
  • 4 KIENER Charles Morvan Oxygene 2h06’09 »
  • 5 DURAND Stephane   2h12’56 »
  • 6 LE Bertrand   2h12’57 »
  • 7 OLIERO Lionel   2h14’20 »
  • 8 LESTAGE William   2h15’18 »
  • 9 MASSARD Olivier   2h16’04 »
  • 10 LEGRAIN David   2h18’19 »
  • 11 LANGLAIS Damien Morvan Oxygene 2h18’39 »
  • 12 BOURGOING Sebastien   2h19’45 »
  • 13 THUILLER Serge   2h23’05 »
  • 14 LUCAS Estelle   2h24’19 »
  • 15 LALIGUE Christine Ussp Course Nature 2h26’16 »
  • 16 BARBET Jean Paul Ao Nivernaise 2h26’46 »
  • 17 PANARIOUX Dominique   2h27’02 »
  • 18 BLOCH Yann   2h27’17 »
  • 19 DESCHAMPS Sylvain   2h27’28 »
  • 20 VALENCE Ludovic Uf La Machine Foot 2h27’55 »

Résultats 50 KMS

  • 1 SERY Jean-pierre   3h09’07 »
  • 2 LOMBARD Eric Morvan Oxygene 4h55’59 »
  • 3 FOURMAUX Alain   5h46’01 »
  • 4 REY Sébastien   5h46’01 »
  • 5 JARRON Bernard Courir A Ormes 5h50’21 »
  • 6 LEFRANC Patrick   6h04’35 »
  • 7 CAILLOT Benoit   6h14’56 »
  • 8 SAUCEDE Thomas   6h26’21 »
  • 9 BORDAIS Pascal   6h33’45 »
  • 10 BOUDIGNON Thierry   7h44’43 »
  • 11 BRUNET Jean François   7h56’16 »
  • 12 MOREAU Thierry   7h56’16 »

Résultats 75 KMS

  • 1 CHEHENSSE Amélie Stade Sottevillais 6h58’58 »
  • 2 RAMON Olivier Sc Choisy Le Roi 8h02’29 »
  • 3 DAGUET Francis Acil Tours 37 8h12’02 »
  • 4 MOKRAB Jean-djaffar   8h21’59 »
  • 5 CARTEREAU Didier Es Maintenon Pierre Athle 8h27’54 »
  • 6 MOROS Jean-jacques Us Metro 8h28’08 »
  • 7 PONS Serge Ussp Course Nature 8h29’00 »
  • 8 BENTEUR Jérôme Us Cosne 8h30’00 »
  • 9 PERREAU Vincent Smac Acil 8h31’00 »
  • 10 LHUILLERY Olivier Cosm Arcueil 8h36’02 »
  • 11 BERTHELOT Pascal   8h57’24 »
  • 12 MARIAU Pascal Acil Tours 37 8h57’24 »
  • 13 DELASPRE Jean-etienne   9h01’15 »
  • 14 MOROS Monique Pass Runing 9h02’22 »
  • 15 MASSIF Catherine Acil Tours 37 9h03’00 »
  • 16 LAFAY Daniel   9h31’27 »
  • 17 BRISSET Michel Courir C’est Le Pied 9h34’43 »
  • 18 REBEYROTTE Gilles   9h43’39 »
  • 19 RONDEAU Daniele Fspn 9h44’06 »
  • 20 BRESSON Sylvain   9h44’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse