Resultats 10 km du petit brionnais 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 COURJAL Sulian Athle 91 * 33’40 »
  • 2 BENNOUAR Hadj As Saint-junien 34’00 »
  • 3 RIFFAUD Remi Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 34’33 »
  • 4 POULET Marc Verneuil Oxygene 36’12 »
  • 5 TIXIER Thomas Ca Brive* 36’20 »
  • 6 LASCOUGIRAUD Laurent Leyrenne Ac 36’31 »
  • 7 DUPONT Olivier Sam Gueret 36’51 »
  • 8 MARILLIER Stephane Leyrenne Ac 37’35 »
  • 9 LEMEE Stephane Tulle Ac * 37’47 »
  • 10 DAMAGEUX Remi   37’51 »
  • 11 PELLISSIER David   39’04 »
  • 12 LACHAMBRE Cyrille Leyrenne Ac 39’25 »
  • 13 GUEDON Mathieu   39’29 »
  • 14 LECOQ Patrick   39’46 »
  • 15 GALLOIS Mattieu   39’46 »
  • 16 BENETEAU Sebastien Verneuil Oxygene 40’23 »
  • 17 QUINTENU Florent   40’36 »
  • 18 LEMEE Stephanie Tulle Ac * 40’46 »
  • 19 MARTIAL Jean luc   41’05 »
  • 20 SOULARD Philippe Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 41’13 »

Résultats 1km enfant | M | 1km enfant | Chr : M

  • 1 MATHURIN Alex   –
  • 2 MATHURIN Leane   –
  • 3 DE ARAUJO Hugo   –
  • 4 MATHIEU Max alma   –
  • 5 HEID Francois   –
  • 6 ALEXANDRE Alvin Sam Gueret –
  • 7 TIXIER Toni Ca Brive* –
  • 8 COUSIN Guillaume   –
  • 9 RAMEIX Louis   –
  • 10 HEID Paul henry   –
  • 11 CZARNECKI Aurelien   –
  • 12 RAMEIX Aurelien   –
  • 13 GERMAIN Learne   –
  • 14 MALPAUD Zoe   –
  • 15 LEREDDE Evan   –

Résultats 2km enfants | M | 2km enfants | Chr : M

  • 1 GOURSILLAUD Baptiste   7’57 »
  • 2 HEID Jean baptiste   8’00 »
  • 3 PARADOUX BENOIT Ophelie   8’10 »
  • 4 NELTEN Romain   8’57 »
  • 5 RIBOULET Alex   9’03 »
  • 6 CHATEAUVIEUX Elise   9’11 »
  • 7 HEID Simon   9’12 »
  • 8 FENILLE Mathilde   9’23 »
  • 9 CHATEAUVIEUX Marine   9’32 »
  • 10 DRAME Seyna   9’38 »
  • 11 GERMAIN Lucas   10’28 »
  • 12 RIBOULET Laura   11’10 »

Résultats 6,8km | M | 6,8km | Chr : M

  • 1 DOUADY Theophane As Saint-junien 27’01 »
  • 2 PANNETIER Francois Correze Athle* 27’32 »
  • 3 ZERYOUH Hassane Sam Gueret 28’14 »
  • 4 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrenne Ac 29’14 »
  • 5 DEBOUSSET Fabrice Leyrenne Ac 29’50 »
  • 6 GOUDARD Brigitte Sam Gueret 30’13 »
  • 7 GOURGAULT Cedric   31’16 »
  • 8 GUININ Luc   32’34 »
  • 9 FENILLE Christian   32’41 »
  • 10 CRETIN Celine Sam Gueret 33’49 »
  • 11 PRADEAU Blandine Leyrenne Ac 33’52 »
  • 12 VAROQUEAUX Franck   35’24 »
  • 13 MATHIEU Vincent   35’55 »
  • 14 COLASSEAU Christophe   36’36 »
  • 15 MOMPO Didier   36’37 »
  • 16 RIBOULET David   36’42 »
  • 17 DE ARAUJO David   36’54 »
  • 18 HASCOET Valerie Sam Gueret 36’56 »
  • 19 DETEIX Ophelie   36’57 »
  • 20 CLAMONT Nathalie Sam Gueret 37’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse