Resultats 10 km de tremblay en france 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 KAMAL Abdellatif   31’56 »
  • 2 RIAS Hicham As Pierrefitte 32’15 »
  • 3 BELKAI Nafa   32’45 »
  • 4 DANNER Adrien Paris Uc 33’53 »
  • 5 BOUDJEMAI Karim   34’18 »
  • 6 VASSE Pierrick As Pierrefitte 34’41 »
  • 7 GASPAR Paul Usm Malakoff 35’25 »
  • 8 DRAME Sirou   35’45 »
  • 9 BOHBOT Michel   36’10 »
  • 10 DETCHERRY Renaud   36’36 »
  • 11 LAMAILLE Joseph   36’49 »
  • 12 BERANGE Gerard Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 36’54 »
  • 13 DELATTRE Nicolas Tremblay Ac Athletisme 37’01 »
  • 14 HAMLET Fritz   37’12 »
  • 15 AMIR Kamel   37’36 »
  • 16 CIDERA Eric   38’00 »
  • 17 CARLIN Carlos Stade Francais (paris) 38’08 »
  • 18 SEVESTRE Cyrille   38’12 »
  • 19 NICOLE Thomas Macadam 77 38’25 »
  • 20 DURAND Sebastien   38’57 »

Résultats 0,8 km | M | 0,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BUGLER Arnaud   2’31 »
  • 2 BENYOUCEF Medhi Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’37 »
  • 3 CELESTE Axel   2’38 »
  • 4 MACHROUB Adil Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’43 »
  • 5 OUGIER Yohan Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’49 »
  • 6 HICHOU Adam Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’50 »
  • 7 MOMBRUNO PHILEMON Ayana Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’53 »
  • 8 MACHROUB Shaad Tremblay Ac Athletisme 2’55 »
  • 9 REY Mathieu Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’02 »
  • 10 SOFRANI Qassim Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’08 »
  • 11 GALLARDO Manon Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’08 »
  • 12 AGNOLETTI Dimitri   3’08 »
  • 13 GOUNDO Keita Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’12 »
  • 14 DAZI Younes Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’15 »
  • 15 HMICHANE Khalil Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’15 »
  • 16 FELTAILLE Celestin   3’16 »
  • 17 CHEMINADE Clara Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’17 »
  • 18 DELSUC Clement Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’17 »
  • 19 BECHIKH Louna Tremblay Ac Athletisme 3’17 »
  • 20 LUEC Berangere   3’18 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GUY Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 16’56 »
  • 2 BOUDJEMAI Mohamed   17’20 »
  • 3 MAYEUX Arnaud Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 17’25 »
  • 4 KOUIDER AKIL Zineddine   17’35 »
  • 5 GRANGER David   17’39 »
  • 6 BENLAADAM Abdelhak As Bondy 17’45 »
  • 7 CHATEAU Anthony Ca Sevran 18’00 »
  • 8 CELESTE Max Dynamic Aulnay Club 18’27 »
  • 9 VEZIAN Noel   18’46 »
  • 10 FOGGIA Florian Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 19’12 »
  • 11 MMADI SAADI Ibrahim As Bondy 19’17 »
  • 12 BITAR Mohamed As Bondy 19’38 »
  • 13 SAID Zakaria Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 20’43 »
  • 14 PERRICHON Clement S/l Noisiel Lognes Athletisme 20’47 »
  • 15 JUNG Andre Livry Gargan Athletisme 20’48 »
  • 16 CIANI Corinne   20’50 »
  • 17 EZELIS Francelin   21’17 »
  • 18 FAOUZI Hicham   21’56 »
  • 19 TIERCELIN Jean-francois Tremblay Ac Athletisme 22’01 »
  • 20 FREMEAUX Mickael   22’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse