Resultats 10 km de mignerette 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 QUARRE Sebastien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 31’52 »
  • 2 BEILLEVERT Laurent Gien Athle Marathon 34’18 »
  • 3 SCHRAUDEN Tarik   35’02 »
  • 4 MORENT Jeremy   35’48 »
  • 5 DIMANCHE Gilles Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 36’05 »
  • 6 DE CASTRO Sebastien   36’16 »
  • 7 SAUGERE David Usm Montargis 37’00 »
  • 8 TALLA Josue   37’09 »
  • 9 VAPPEREAU Anthony Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 37’17 »
  • 10 MARTINS PEREIRA Luis-filipe (Por) Gien Athle Marathon 37’19 »
  • 11 KPAMEGAN Guillerme Usm Montargis 37’38 »
  • 12 GUERIN Frederic Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 37’47 »
  • 13 BELLEGO Karine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 37’49 »
  • 14 SCHARFF-JAMOT Sandrine Colmar Marathon Club 37’52 »
  • 15 RENAT Florian Gien Athle Marathon 37’53 »
  • 16 GAUDIN Aurelien J3 Sports Amilly 37’54 »
  • 17 BOUBEKEUR Patrick Gien Athle Marathon 37’55 »
  • 18 HERVILLARD Jean-francois Gien Athle Marathon 38’24 »
  • 19 MORIN Arsene   38’54 »
  • 20 LECLOU Patrick J3 Sports Amilly 39’00 »

Résultats 2KM | M | 2KM | Chr : M

  • 1 DELAMARRE Ewan Usm Montargis 8’06 »
  • 2 ETCHEGARAY Oihan Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 8’15 »
  • 3 DELAMARRE Yannis Usm Montargis 8’31 »
  • 4 RUFFIER Thomas   9’14 »
  • 5 ERNY Killian Mignerette 9’17 »
  • 6 LEPICIER Xavier   9’30 »
  • 7 ERNY Quentin Mignerette 9’31 »

Résultats 1KM | M | 1KM | Chr : M

  • 1 FYFE Douglas   4’37 »
  • 2 JAMOT Robin   4’40 »
  • 3 SCHARFF Lorraine   4’55 »
  • 4 WULLEMANN Ninon   5’00 »
  • 5 AUCLAIR Adrien   5’11 »
  • 6 RUFFIER Chloe   5’14 »
  • 7 FERREIRA Hugo Mignerette 5’18 »

Résultats 5KM | M | 5KM | Chr : M

  • 1 QUARRE Sebastien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 16’03 »
  • 2 BONSIGNE James Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.* 16’51 »
  • 3 MADRE Nicolas Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 17’30 »
  • 4 WULLEMAN Stephane   17’40 »
  • 5 BOURGERETTE Antonin   18’12 »
  • 6 GAUTIER Adrien Sda Aix-en-othe 18’59 »
  • 7 GORIOT Bruno   19’30 »
  • 8 DEWALLY Jimmy Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 19’53 »
  • 9 PINOT Alexendre   20’12 »
  • 10 BOURGERETTE Clement   20’35 »
  • 11 CHARPENTIER Jean paul   20’37 »
  • 12 RENAT Daniel Gien Athle Marathon 20’48 »
  • 13 MOTAIS Nicolas Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 21’39 »
  • 14 ROCHE Thibault   21’50 »
  • 15 DELAGE DELAMARRE A   21’53 »
  • 16 FIGAROL Remy   22’12 »
  • 17 RENAT Laetitia Gien Athle Marathon 22’22 »
  • 18 EDRU Mathilde Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 22’23 »
  • 19 EVEZARD Helene   22’31 »
  • 20 ROUSSEAUD Jean michel   22’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse