Resultats 10 km de la madeleine 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 PAILLUSSON Christophe As Culturelle Francophone 32’46 » qi
  • 2 PAUMIER Stany Athle St Julien 74 33’13 » qi
  • 3 ANDRIEU Olivier Ac Paris-joinville 34’07 »
  • 4 BOUMAZA Mohamed As Culturelle Francophone 34’20 » qi
  • 5 MATHISSART Thierry Us Athletiques De Lievin* 34’42 » qi
  • 6 RIBEIRO Patrick Us Berry Athletisme 35’37 » qi
  • 7 MACIAS Cedric Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 35’44 »
  • 8 SOULAS Philippe Indre Ac * 36’30 » qi
  • 9 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy* 36’47 » qi
  • 10 LE CREURER Cedric   36’57 »
  • 11 PASQUIER Patrick Ac Haut Poitou 36’58 » qi
  • 12 BAUDOUIN Frederic Ac Romorantin 37’08 »
  • 13 MADRE Nicolas Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire 37’28 »
  • 14 CHRETIEN Yvan As Culturelle Francophone 38’30 »
  • 15 TASSIN Jerome   38’34 »
  • 16 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac * 38’59 »
  • 17 PRESVOT Denis Velo Club Blerois 39’10 »
  • 18 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Deolois 39’18 »
  • 19 CANTIN Mathias Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 39’50 »
  • 20 PERROTIN Pascal   40’04 »

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 FOLTRAN Jeremy Avenir Amboise Athletisme –
  • 2 CARREL Quentin   –
  • 3 BELLET Yoann   –
  • 4 COUTANT Matis   –
  • 5 GARRIUET Kevin   –
  • 6 GONCALVES Antoine   –
  • 7 CHENEVIERE Wendy   –
  • 8 CHOMA Angelique   –
  • 9 NAULET Daphnee   –
  • 10 DUCLOS Elvin arun   –
  • 11 BEURET Mael   –
  • 12 RAMEAU Mathlide   –
  • 13 NAULET Candice   –
  • 14 PALAZY Gabriel   –
  • 15 BRUN Axel   –
  • 16 FRANTSCHI Jules   –
  • 17 DUCLOS Louana morgan   –

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 VILDY Nathan Ac Romorantin 6’57 »
  • 2 MASSON Quentin   7’08 »
  • 3 RAMEAU Mathieu   8’16 »
  • 4 FORTIER Adrien Lb Chateauroux 8’20 »
  • 5 CARREL Anais   11’14 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BOUMAZA Naboulsy As Culturelle Francophone 16’27 »
  • 2 PERRET Sebastien Ca Foecy* 17’39 »
  • 3 LE BOLCH Loic   17’41 »
  • 4 BEDET Jean-baptiste Ca Foecy* 17’55 »
  • 5 COLLINET Thomas Club Athletique Du Boischaut 18’12 »
  • 6 BELLET Gilbert Indre Ac * 18’16 »
  • 7 BLANCHET Benoit Ca Foecy* 18’22 »
  • 8 DENIS Joel Indre Ac * 18’34 »
  • 9 REGNAULT Maxime   19’44 »
  • 10 POITOU Jean claude Macadame 36 19’49 »
  • 11 COCUSSE Michel Ac Romorantin 19’59 »
  • 12 MARIE-LUCE Jose As Culturelle Francophone 20’01 »
  • 13 BRAULT Patrick   20’28 »
  • 14 GITON Frederic   21’50 »
  • 15 DUMON Willy Ca Foecy* 22’08 »
  • 16 HALVIK Jan (Cze)   22’12 »
  • 17 DE MATOS Joel   22’19 »
  • 18 HADDADI Noria Ca Foecy* 22’37 »
  • 19 FERRARE Francis   22’54 »
  • 20 LEMOINE Mathieu   24’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse