Resultats 10 km de foecy (prévu 24/02, reporté) 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 PELLE Ludovic Coureurs Du Monde En Isere* 32’05 »
  • 2 LAURET Samuel Ca Foecy* 32’27 »
  • 3 GILANT Gregory Us Berry Athletisme 34’08 »
  • 4 GHORZI Khada Us Berry Athletisme 34’27 »
  • 5 RIBEIRO Patrick Us Berry Athletisme 35’07 »
  • 6 SANDOZ Stephane Us Berry Athletisme 35’18 »
  • 7 HUET Benoit Union Sportive D Avord 35’44 »
  • 8 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy* 35’58 »
  • 9 CAINER Emmanuel Asa Du Berry 37’39 »
  • 10 VERDU Jordan Sancerre Running 37’56 »
  • 11 AUBRY Patrick As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 38’10 »
  • 12 TINAT Eric Us Berry Athletisme 38’20 »
  • 13 FAUCHET Yann   38’25 »
  • 14 MARION Cedrik Ac Romorantin 39’16 »
  • 15 ROUZEAU Christophe   39’23 »
  • 16 BERNARD Patrick   39’27 »
  • 17 PERRONNET Olivier   39’34 »
  • 18 GAUDET Alexis   39’39 »
  • 19 DELEUME Agnes Us Berry Athletisme 39’45 »
  • 20 CHEFDEVILLE Emmanuel   39’53 »

Résultats 5000 m | M | 5000 m | Chr : M

  • 1 MILLERIOUX Olivier Ca Foecy* 16’47 »
  • 2 BEAUNE Francois   17’35 »
  • 3 SIERRA Frederic   17’37 »
  • 4 CHARTRAIN Guillaume Union Sportive D Avord 17’49 »
  • 5 LECLERC Frederic Bourges Tri 17’53 »
  • 6 BLANCHET Benoit Ca Foecy* 18’11 »
  • 7 REMY Patrice Ac Romorantin 18’15 »
  • 8 ZITOUNI Mohamed Gazelle Vineuil 18’26 »
  • 9 TRANCHANT Mickael St Douchard Running 18’29 »
  • 10 GORIN Clement Us Berry Athletisme 18’32 »
  • 11 HACAN Antonin Us Berry Athletisme 18’43 »
  • 12 BEDET Jean-baptiste Ca Foecy* 19’19 »
  • 13 CLOSSAIS Jerome Ac Romorantin 19’27 »
  • 14 CANTIN Mathias   19’33 »
  • 15 ALILAT Olivier Ac Romorantin 19’44 »
  • 16 FERRAT Marc Running St Doulchard 20’01 »
  • 17 SALVAT Clement Us Berry Athletisme 20’09 »
  • 18 BATTAGLIA Arnaud Ca Foecy* 20’19 »
  • 19 MANCEAUX Yannick Axereal Athletisme 20’24 »
  • 20 GILBERT Christophe Ca Foecy* 20’30 »

Résultats 1 150m | M | 1 150m | Chr : M

  • 1 CHAREIL Pierre Us Berry Athletisme 4’11 »
  • 2 MORVANT Tarah Us Berry Athletisme 4’12 »
  • 3 MALTERE Alicia Ca Foecy* 4’20 »
  • 4 CHAREIL Clement Us Berry Athletisme 4’21 »
  • 5 JASNY Matteo Us Berry Athletisme 4’29 »
  • 6 CHIRON Thomas Ca Foecy* 4’42 »
  • 7 DUVAL Killian Ca Vierzon 4’54 »
  • 8 GUYON Romane Ac Romorantin 4’55 »
  • 9 NOT Mathis Ca Foecy* 4’58 »
  • 10 LECLERC Manon Bourges Triathlon 5’00 »
  • 11 PERREAU Martin Ca Foecy* 5’06 »
  • 12 GREGORI Anais Ca Foecy* 5’10 »
  • 13 COUDIERE Clemence Ca Foecy* 5’13 »
  • 14 LOISEAU Enzo Ca Foecy* 5’14 »
  • 15 DEFAIX Arthur Ca Foecy* 5’21 »
  • 16 MILLET Celine Ca Foecy* 5’27 »
  • 17 DAUBLON Antonin Ca Foecy* 5’33 »
  • 18 NOT Morgan Ca Foecy* 5’40 »
  • 19 CHABIN Loris Ca Foecy* 5’50 »

Résultats 2 300m | F | 2 300m | Chr : M

  • 1 LINDRON Charline Montlucon Athletisme 9’02 »
  • 2 SOULA Loann Us Berry Athletisme 9’45 »
  • 3 BEDET Benjamin Ca Foecy* 9’56 »
  • 4 JASNY Victor Us Berry Athletisme 10’23 »
  • 5 BOUCHER Serena Ca Foecy* 10’55 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse