Resultats 10° cross de lauterbourg 2012


 

Résultats CROSS 2220 M | M | CROSS 2220 M | Chr : M

  • 1 WOLFF Jannis Laz Saarbrücken 7:35
  • 2 COLLERY Aurelien Ana Sg Wantzenau 8:04
  • 3 NUSS David Unitas Brumath 8:12
  • 4 GASPAR Clement Ana Sg Wantzenau 8:13
  • 5 LOTH Enzo Unitas Brumath 8:14
  • 6 KLEIN Max Tv Herxheim 8:16
  • 7 BOSCHERT-HENNRICH Fabian   8:17
  • 8 ANSTELT Jan Lg Region Karlsruhe Mtv 8:18
  • 9 REY Thomas Ana Sg Wantzenau 8:42
  • 10 SCHALL Pierrick Durrenbach 8:46
  • 11 WELKER Katharina Laz Saarbrücken 8:54
  • 12 SAUER Tim christian Sc 88 Bruchhausen 9:02
  • 13 GAILLARD Cleo Ana Sg Wantzenau 9:13
  • 14 SCHUH Mara Laz Saarbrücken 9:31
  • 15 WAGNER Paul Ana Lauterbourg Ac 9:32
  • 16 RIEHL Lola Unitas Brumath 9:33
  • 17 BRITTING Max Tv Bretten 9:37
  • 18 KROLL Romina Laz Saarbrücken 9:39
  • 19 SCHUBNEL Pauline Unitas Brumath 9:41
  • 20 ANTHONY Romain Ana Lauterbourg Ac 9:51

Résultats CROSS 3620 M | M | CROSS 3620 M | Chr : M

  • 1 LEPADEWEL Quentin Ana Ras Saverne 11:40
  • 2 LIEBEL Marius Lg Rülzheim 11:59
  • 3 SCHALL Lukas Team Remy Meder Haguenau 12:28
  • 4 HUCK Gaetan Drusenheim 12:38
  • 5 URSENBACH Jean Roher Athlétisme Saverne 12:50
  • 6 PHILIPPS Joachim Naveco Betschdorf 12:57
  • 7 HUCK Alexis Drusenheim 13:18
  • 8 HEIN Lukas Laz Saarbrücken 13:20
  • 9 PFISTER Xavier Ana Rac Wissembourg 13:23
  • 10 POLLINI Elise Unitas Brumath 13:31
  • 11 MONFORT Thibaut S-pompiers Lauterbourg 13:31
  • 12 HATICC Simon Ana Rac Wissembourg 13:36
  • 13 SALZMANN Aline Laz Saarbrücken 13:42
  • 14 SEWOHL Lisa Laz Saarbrücken 13:48
  • 15 GRIESSBAUM Luisa Lg Rülzheim 14:01
  • 16 DITTES Marco Tv Bretten 14:14
  • 17 FABER Luisa Laz Saarbrücken 16:17
  • 18 HILPIPRE Delphine Scheibenhard 16:45
  • 19 ESCH Aurelia Ana Fcja Bischwiller 16:54
  • 20 SPANIOL Manon Laz Saarbrücken 18:09

Résultats CROSS 4320 M | M | CROSS 4320 M | Chr : M

  • 1 ZSCHAUBITZ Andre Lg Rülzheim 13:57
  • 2 LOOS Joel Unitas Brumath 14:13
  • 3 COLIN Herve Ibal / S2a 14:26
  • 4 BOISSENIN Christophe Wantzenau Triathlon 14:49
  • 5 STEFFEN Eric Endurance Shop Haguenau 14:51
  • 6 VOGEL Daniel Lg Rülzheim 14:55
  • 7 VOLLMER Olivier Rt Schweighouse 15:11
  • 8 RAMIREZ Manuel Asl La Robertsau 15:13
  • 9 CAYLAK Tanzer Lg Region Karlsruhe 15:15
  • 10 KREBS Aline Laz Saarbrücken 15:27
  • 11 MAESTRI Gilles Ana Lauterbourg Ac 15:36
  • 12 AUBERT Thierry Team Espace Marathon 15:39
  • 13 FAST Philipp Tv Herxheim 15:47
  • 14 BISCHOFF Andreas Laz Saarbrücken 15:49
  • 15 CARA Adrien As Strasbourg 15:52
  • 16 GENTES Johann Ana Lauterbourg Ac 15:54
  • 17 DESCLOZEAUX Thomas Strasbourg 16:00
  • 18 DELRUE Antoine Ana Lauterbourg Ac 16:05
  • 20 POUILLOT Stephane Team Espace Marathon 16:15

Résultats CROSS 9200 M | M | CROSS 9200 M | Chr : M

  • 1 ZOUHAIR Mostafa Asptt Strasbourg 31:02
  • 2 SIEGEL Patrice Endurance Shop Haguenau 31:04
  • 3 SCHNELL Michael Team Free Bike 31:58
  • 4 BITEAUD Franck Rt Schweighouse 32:01
  • 5 TRAUTH Oliver Tv Herxheim 32:19
  • 6 WACH Oliver Tv Herxheim 32:32
  • 7 OESTERLE Olivier Rt Schweighouse 32:43
  • 8 HUSS David Endurance Shop Haguenau 32:53
  • 9 ELKADI Ibrahim Ibal / S2a 33:06
  • 10 SHLLOUA Rafid Haguenau 33:42
  • 11 CAYLAK Tanzer Lg Region Karlsruhe 34:13
  • 12 LEUCHTNER Alexander Tv Rastatten 34:40
  • 13 DAVID Ludovic Ana Sg Wantzenau 35:27
  • 14 BRUG Thierry Ana Rac Wissembourg 36:43
  • 15 WEISS Joseph Oh Morsbronn 36:57
  • 16 PFADT Julius Lg Rülzheim 37:03
  • 17 BAYER Jean-georges Ana Rac Wissembourg 37:08
  • 18 KOESSLER Vincent Rt Schweighouse 37:25
  • 19 WEISSE Henri Ana Rac Wissembourg 37:58
  • 20 SIAT Olivier Oh Morsbronn 38:08

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse