Résultats 1° course nature en terre de salm 2013 à Salm



 

BENJAMINS | F | BENJAMINS | Chr : M

  1. SMUTNY Emelia 12:42
  2. GASPAREC Zoe 14:02
  3. OSTRE Louis 15:15
  4. LAURI Manon 16:23

COURSE E A | F | COURSE E A | Chr : M

  1. CLEMMER Yani –
  2. GASPAREC Emile –
  3. BURST Celian –
  4. THABAULT Baptiste –
  5. LAURI Romane –
  6. LEROUX Salome –
  7. AUFFINGER Adrien –
  8. DEMONET Elsa –
  9. DEMONET Emeline –

NOCTURNE 12 KM | M | NOCTURNE 12 KM | Chr : M

  1. PERIAL Olivier 47:45
  2. KIEFFEL Jeremy 48:28
  3. BONDIS Mickael 50:42
  4. SIMON Clement 51:12
  5. WENDLING Anthony 51:36
  6. VERGE Mickael 51:47
  7. PECK Kevin 53:55
  8. MAZUI Johan 54:51
  9. BECKING Jean-philippe 55:02
  10. GERARD Frederic 55:30
  11. LOUX Robert 55:49
  12. GOUPILLEAU Patrick 55:57
  13. RENAUD Alexandra 56:04
  14. SCHOFFEN Laurent 56:08
  15. KRATZEISEN Steve 56:11
  16. SCHREIBER Michel 56:31
  17. ARTERO Philippe 56:55
  18. GARCIA Daniel 57:06
  19. MAZUI Matthieu 57:09
  20. MATHIEU Albert 57:38
  21. CHARLIER Claire 58:19

POUSSINS | F | POUSSINS | Chr : M

  1. LATASTE Lucie –
  2. FUCHS Cedric –
  3. FETRE Tehea –
  4. LEROUX Matthieu –

prologue 21 km | M | prologue 21 km | Chr : M

  1. KIEFFEL Jeremy 1:27:24
  2. DRISCHEL Thomas 1:30:36
  3. SCHREIBER Michel 1:33:36
  4. SIMON Clement 1:33:57
  5. WENDLING Anthony 1:35:20
  6. VERGE Mickael 1:35:55
  7. BONDIS Mickael 1:36:26
  8. BECKING Jean-philippe 1:40:02
  9. BITZNER Jean-luc 1:40:31
  10. FELDER Cyril 1:41:43
  11. MAZUI Matthieu 1:41:45
  12. SCHOFFEN Laurent 1:43:31
  13. RENAUD Alexandra 1:44:35
  14. BOCCARD Xavier 1:44:53
  15. THABAULT Jerome 1:46:06
  16. BARTH Jean-daniel 1:46:18
  17. WERNERT Delphine 1:46:59
  18. PETTITDEMANGE Nicolas 1:47:54
  19. HEINRICH Thomas 1:48:03
  20. BONIFAY Jerome 1:48:23
  21. DEIBER Patrick 1:50:24

SPECIALE 28 KM | M | SPECIALE 28 KM | Chr : M

  1. FIEUX Pierre 2:04:29
  2. HOCHSTETTER Frederic 2:09:22
  3. BONDIS Mickael 2:11:58
  4. KIEFFEL Jeremy 2:14:40
  5. SIMON Clement 2:15:41
  6. OXFORD Nicolas 2:16:38
  7. LABEAUVIE Yannick 2:21:25
  8. ERB Yannick 2:21:49
  9. VERGE Mickael 2:22:21
  10. STAEBEL Denis 2:24:44
  11. GRIESBACHER Michel 2:27:04
  12. JUNG Stephane 2:30:32
  13. MERCIER Gerald 2:35:45
  14. WENDLING Anthony 2:36:46
  15. BECKING Jean-philippe 2:37:11
  16. SCHOFFEN Laurent 2:37:40
  17. ROY Philippe 2:37:54
  18. NICOLINI Matthieu 2:41:28
  19. ARTERO Philippe 2:43:03
  20. BONIFAY Jerome 2:43:35
  21. MAZUI Matthieu 2:44:06

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse